Sold2021Multi Diamonds 14K Gold Mens Ring14K Gold Diamond Ring 18 Grams. Old school vintage mine cut diamonds. THIS LOT IS LOCATED AND SHIPPING FROM CORONA DE MAR, CA.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tourmaline Diamond 14k Gold Men's RingBezel set square cabochon tourmaline set in 14k gold with diamonds. Ring size 10.5; total weight 18.0 grams Provenance: A Fort Worth, Texas collection *All diamond or stone details including but noSee Sold Price
Sold2022Black Star Sapphire Diamond 14k Gold Men's RingBlack star sapphire cabochon (approx 5ct) with diamond halo (approx .60ctw) set in 14k yellow gold Ring size 12; total weight 9.8 grams Provenance: A Bulverde, Texas collection *All diamond or stonSee Sold Price
Sold2023Diamond Cluster 14K Gold Men's RingDiamond cluster 14K gold men's ring. Total of 7 round diamonds is approx. 3.5 ct of I-J color / I1-I2 clarity. Ring size 11.50. Total weight including stones: 12.4 dwt. Descriptions, weights, sizes anSee Sold Price
Sold2022Diamond 14k White Gold Men's RingChannel set diamonds (approx .50ctw) set in 14k white gold domed tapered band with yellow gold accents Ring size 10.5; total weight 12.2 grams *All diamond or stone details including but not limitedSee Sold Price
Sold2021Diamond & 14k Gold Men's Band RingSolid 14k yellow gold set with approximately 1/3 carats of all natural round brilliant cut diamonds of fine quality in a modern style. Provenance: Estate Jeweler Size - 8.75 1/4" wide at widest pointSee Sold Price
Sold20246.10 Carats Natural Red Ruby and Diamond 14k Solid Yellow Gold mens Ring6.10 Carats Natural Red Ruby and Diamond 14k Solid Yellow Gold mens Ring Metal: 14k Gold, Yellow Gold Stone: Diamond, Ruby Stone Cut: Mixed Cut Weight: 10 g Place of Origin: United States Period:See Sold Price
Sold20199.30ct Emerald, 0.60ctw Diamond & 14K Men's Ring9.30ct Emerald, 0.60ctw SI1-SI2/G-H Diamond & Solid 14K Yellow Gold Men's Ring (Comes W/$65,000 Appraisal) - This handsome men's ring is made of solid 14k yellow gold, and boasts a stunning 9.30ct (apSee Sold Price
Sold201914K GOLD AND DIAMOND 14k14K GOLD AND DIAMOND 14k yellow gold men's signet ring set with a diamond of 1.28 carat, purity I and GHI color. Weight: 8.1g Finger size: 10.5See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique 14K Gold & Diamond Mens Ring14K Antique Solid Gold and roughly.15K Diamond Men's ring monogrammed A. L. S in relief. Inside the band is marked 14K and "J.S." are inscribed inside diamond shape. Size 8.5, weighs 10.6g.See Sold Price
Sold202214K Gold & Diamond Men's Ring14K Gold & Diamond Men's Ring. Having round cut diamond set in the center. Stamped inside band. Weight: 9.2 g Approx Diamond Weight: 0.25 cts Ring Size: 10.75See Sold Price
Sold2024GIA 2.79ct Natural No Heat Cushion Cut Color Change Sapphire 14k Gold Diamond Mens Ring 10 grams w/Title: GIA 2.79ct Natural No Heat Cushion Cut Color Change Sapphire 14k Gold Diamond Mens Ring 10 grams w/ Report Description: A highly collectible 2.79ct no heat natural color change sapphire set inSee Sold Price
Sold202414k Gold Diamond Men's RingMetal : 14k Gold Designer : Not Signed Gemstone : Diamonds approx. 0.48ctw. Measurements : Ring size 9.25, top is 11mm wide. Marked: : 14k. Weight: : 8 grams AdditionSee Sold Price
Sold202114K Gold Diamond Man's Ring. Five Diamonds. Approx 13p14K Gold Diamond Man's Ring. Five Diamonds. Approx 13pts each. Over 0.50 carat total weight. Size 11.25. 8.4dwt. two tone gold-- Dimensions: --- Weight: 8.4 DWT --- US Shipping charge: $20 Plus insuraSee Sold Price
Sold201614K Gold & Diamond Man's Ring ****9 set colorless stones. Size 9.5. 8.2g total weight. **** The colorless stones are confirmed as Diamonds.See Sold Price
Sold202214k Gold & Diamond Mens Ring14k Gold & Diamond Mens Ring. Head of ring measures .4375 x .75 inches (12mm x 18mm). Center diamond measures 4mm diameter (.25 ct). Ring size 10.5. Weighs 8.6 grams. Payment by wire transfer only. IfSee Sold Price
Sold20192.30ctw SI1-SI2 Yellow & White Diamond 14K Ring2.30ctw SI1-SI2 Canary Yellow & White Diamond Solid 14K Yellow/White Gold Men's Ring (Comes W/$24,000 Appraisal) - This handsome men's ring is made of solid 14k yellow and white gold, and is decoratedSee Sold Price
Sold2023Certified 1.08 Ctw SI2/I1 Diamond 14K White Gold EterniCertified 1.08 Ctw SI2/I1 Diamond 14K White Gold Eternity Men's Band Ring -- Center Diamond Approx Weight: 0.98 Ctw (Round Cut) Center Diamond Color: J-K Center Setting: Prong Center Clarity: SI2/I1 SSee Sold Price
Sold20231.07 Ctw VS/SI1 Diamond 14K White Gold Mens Engagement1.07 Ctw VS/SI1 Diamond 14K White Gold Mens Engagement Band Ring -- Total Diamond Weight : 1.07 Ctw (Round cut) Center Diamond Color :- G-H Center Clarity : VS/SI1 Stone Setting : Prong Metal Weight :See Sold Price
Sold2022Monte Trevi Diamond Onyx 14k Yellow Gold Spinner Top Men's Ring Size 10.5This is a handsome men's ring, crafted from 14k yellow gold featuring a fancy grooved high tops bridge and shank. The top of the ring has a deep inset with a round polished onyx and a diamond attatcheSee Sold Price
Sold202114K GOLD MENS DIAMOND RING .20 CT DIAMOND H VS111515514K GOLD MENS DIAMOND RING .20 CT DIAMOND H VS1 Men's Diamond ring .20 ct center diamond H color Vs1 clarity. Octagonal top with satin finish in solid under carriage band. 14K yellow gold. 8.6 GSee Sold Price
5 days LeftCapital Estate BuyersVintage Estate Designer Goodman & Co. Star Sapphire Diamond 14k White Gold Men's Ring$50(1 bid)
5 days LeftCapital Estate BuyersContemporary Estate Designer 0.40ctw Natural Diamond 14k Yellow Gold Mens Ring$50