Sold2018Vintage Men's CHRISTIAN DIOR Monsieur Pinstripe SuitVintage Men's CHRISTIAN DIOR Monsieur Pinstripe Gray Suit Size 42 L 39x31 + 2" hem. Pants Size: 39" waist & 31 1/2" Inseam + 2" hem.Jacket Size: Not Marked, but should fit 40 to 42 Long. Color: 100% wSee Sold Price
Sold2016Kiton Napoli Bespoke Tailored Gray Jacket Sz 54 ITKiton Napoli for Bergdorf Goodman Bespoke Tailored Gray Jacket Sz 54 IT. Armpit to armpit 24\" Waist 22.4\" Sleeve inseam 17\" Shoulder 6\" CB Length 32\"See Sold Price
Sold2018Bob Mackey , Zara & Ralph Lauren JacketsBob Mackey brown fleece button jacket with pockets size L Zara gray jacket sz L and Raph Lauren gray 3/4 open sweater size xl . Very good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2017Christian Dior New York Dark Gray Jacket, 1950'sChristian Dior New York Dark Gray Wool Gabardine Jacket, early 1950's.See Sold Price
Sold2024Christian Dior Boutique Gray Wool Jacket, ca. 1970s-80sChristian Dior Boutique Gray Wool Jacket with Black Braid Trim, ca. late 1970s- early 1980s.See Sold Price
Sold2021Christian Dior Two-Piece Taffeta Palazzo Pant Ensemble,Christian Dior Two-Piece Taffeta Palazzo Pant Ensemble, Spring 2019 Christian Dior debuted the Bar suit in his inaugural Corolle collection, which featured a knife-pleated skirt and tailored jacket wiSee Sold Price
Sold2022MARVIN RICHARDS VTGE MINK AND LEATHER JACKET SZ L- MARVIN RICHARDS VINTAGE MINK FUR AND LEATHER JACKET - GRAY LEATHER AND FUR- VERY GOOD CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2022GRAY FOX FUR JACKET EU: L; US: 16Title: GRAY FOX FUR JACKET EU: L; US: 16 Description: Aproximate size- EU: L; US: 16 : Important details: Length: 80cm/31.5in -Shoulders width:48cm/18.9in -Sleeve Length:62cm/24.41in -Bust size ( pitSee Sold Price
Sold2024ST.JOHN TROMPE L OEIL JACKET BY MARIE GRAYST.JOHN TROMPE L OEIL JACKET BY MARIE GRAY -SIZE SMALL -COLOR BLACK/GOLD - MATERIAL CONDITION GOOD -MA062024 Bidders may pick up their items from the auction-house or have their items shipped. Some itSee Sold Price
Sold2023Linda Le Kinff, Woman with a CatLinda Le Kinff (France, born 1949), Painting on canvas depicting a woman in a blue jacket and orange hat with a gray cat, signed l.c., 24" x 29" canvas.See Sold Price
Sold2024Goebel Hummel Porcelain Figurine and Base, Little PatriotLimited edition 1425 of 3000 Ambassadors of Freedom. Hand painted young boy in red jacket and gray cap. This item has a wood base included, 4.75"L x 5.75"W x 1.5"H. Goebel backstamp. Impress mark 2048See Sold Price
Sold2018Christian Dior Persian Lamb JacketBlack Persian Lamb jacket by Christian Dior, size Small, Dimensions: 18" w x 28" l x 23" sleeveSee Sold Price
Sold2020Christian Dior Vintage Red Linen SuitChristian Dior vintage couture red linen suit, gold-tone monogrammed buttons, breast pocket with gold embroidered monogram, jacket marked size 10, pants marked size 8. Jacket: sleeves: 25" L; armpits:See Sold Price
Sold2022White Fox JacketSculpted fur, waist length jacket with dark gray fur on shoulders for a dramatic and contemporary look. Lined. Arms measure 21"L, jacket length 30". Condition: Pre-owned, gorgeous.See Sold Price
Sold2017Chanel Couture gray leather crop jacketChanel Couture gray leather crop jacket, Early 2000's, notched collar, single button closure, (2) front pockets, button sleeves, silk lined, 33.5"b, 27.5"w, 18.5"l, 15" sh, 22.5" sl Provenance: From aSee Sold Price
Sold2020Christian Dior Vintage Wool Skirt SuitChristian Dior vintage coral wool two-piece suit with jacket and skirt, the jacket with single button closure, both pieces with maker's labels, marked for size "6." Jacket: sleeves: 20.75" L; armpits:See Sold Price
Sold20184 Designer Suit Jacket, Pants, & Skirts.A group of four Designer Suit Jacket, Pants, and Skirts. ++ Chanel black wool, pleated, pants. Label "Chanel." Approximate measurements W: 36" x L: 41." ++ Escada gray wool skirt. Label "Escada by MarSee Sold Price
Sold2020TWO DESIGNER ENSEMBLES, PARIS & AMERICA, 1960s & 1980s3-pc skirt suit of novelty weave wool & gold lame, label "Christian Dior-New York": short jacket w/ turn back collar, free front, 2 decorative strong brass ball buttons at cuffs, B 38", L 20", (liningSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage MenswearLot of vintage mens fashion, including vintage L.L. Bean flannel jackets, John. B Stetson gray fedora, Austrian Alpine cap, wool suit coats, wool snow pants, leather jacket, among other pieces.See Sold Price
Sold2022Mongolian Lamb Wool CoatMongolian lambs wool coat with front panel pockets, lined, with gray collar. Arms measure 25"L, jacket length 38". Condition: Pre-owned, very good.See Sold Price
Sold20231930-50s Lady's 2-Piece Suit1930-50s Lady's 2-Piece Suit - Blue/gray, skirt 28" waist, 32" L; jacket 20" across front, armpit to armpit, small raveling to top button area of jacket; and mink collar not original to suit, from ColSee Sold Price
Sold2016DIOR COUTURE, 1973 & TRAINA NORELL, 1950s DRESSES1 "Traina Norell" heavy black silk satin, sleeveless, knife pleated skirt, fitted wool boucle jacket, B 37", W 26", L 46.5", (hem let down) excellent; 1 Dior chevron woven blue silk, drop W & knife plSee Sold Price
Sold2022Christian Dior boutique Paris embroidered opera jacket #61310- 36" bust, 16" shoulders, 18" sleeve,Christian Dior boutique Paris embroidered opera jacket #61310- 36" bust, 16" shoulders, 18" sleeve, 30 1/2"L and Christian Dior Boutique camisoleSee Sold Price