DIPINTO (-) Johann Grund 1808-1887 "Due bimbe" olio su tela sex.XIX firmato in basso a sx e datato
0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All
143 Lots AwayAste Bolaffi
UMBERTO LILLONI 1898-1980 Venezia 1931 - UMBERTO LILLONI 1898-1980 Venice 1931150 Lots AwayAste Bolaffi
TITINA MASELLI 1924-2005 Fari nel cielo 1969 - TITINA MASELLI 1924-2005 Fari nel cielo 196996 Lots AwayAste Bolaffi
FILIPPO DE PISIS 1896-1956 Ragazzo tirolese 1939 - FILIPPO DE PISIS 1896-1956 Tyrolean boy 1939142 Lots AwayAste Bolaffi
GIANNI DOVA 1925-1991 Piccolo acquario 1982 - GIANNI DOVA 1925-1991 Piccolo acquario 198281 Lots AwayAste Bolaffi
FILIPPO DE PISIS 1896-1956 L'orologiaio del villaggio 1924 - FILIPPO DE PISIS 1896-1956130 Lots AwayAste Bolaffi
GIULIO TURCATO 1912-1995 Composizione astratta 1971 - GIULIO TURCATO 1912-1995 Composizione76 Lots AwayAste Bolaffi
VITTORIO MATTEO CORCOS 1859-1933 Ritratto di Alda Francini Locatelli 1924 - VITTORIO MATTEO137 Lots AwayAste Bolaffi
GINO GORZA 1923-2001 Mitogramma 1984 - 1985 - GINO GORZA 1923-2001 Mitogramma 1984 - 198597 Lots AwayAste Bolaffi
GIORGIO DE CHIRICO 1888-1978 Vita silente Metà anni '40 - GIORGIO DE CHIRICO 1888-1978 Vita186 Lots AwayAste Bolaffi
GRAHAM GILLMORE 1963 Leading Lady 1997 - GRAHAM GILLMORE 1963 Leading Lady 1997161 Lots AwayAste Bolaffi
MIMMO ROTELLA 1918-2006 Decollage (50%) 1987 - MIMMO ROTELLA 1918-2006 Decollage (50%) 1987Related Searches