Original Structo Wrecker Tow Truck w/ Electric HeadlightsKraft Auction Service4.4(804)$30(2 bids)3 days Left
Early Gendron Wheel Co. Open Wheel #4 Racer Pedal CarKraft Auction Service4.4(804)$25(1 bid)4 days Left
Vintage Bburago 1:18 scale die-cast model of a 1934 Bugatti Type 59 Grand Prix race car.Basel Auction House4.5(53)$304 days Left
SoldDistler, Rennwagen No 35Distler, Racing car No 35, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., black area part. refinished, otherwise very good conditionSee Sold Price
SoldDistler, Rennwagen J.D.N. 3715 35Distler, Rennwagen J.D.N. 3715 35, 50 cm, Blech, Uhrwerk funktioniert, Lackmangel, Deutschland, 1920-1930, mit zwei Lampen und Fahrer, Stossstange fehlt, vergilbtSee Sold Price
SoldDistler, Rennwagen "Swift"Distler, Racing Car "Swift", Germany pw, tin, paint d., min. rust d.See Sold Price
SoldDistler, RennwagenDistler, Rennwagen, 31 cm, Blech, Uhrwerk funktioniert, Deutschland, um 1930, Nr. 32, lithografiert, mit FahrerSee Sold Price
SoldDistler, Rennwagen SwiftDistler, Rennwagen Swift, 29 cm, Blech, Uhrwerk funktioniert, Lackmangel, Deutschland, um 1940, lithografiert, mit FahrerSee Sold Price
SoldDistler, Rennwagen SpielDistler, Rennwagen Spiel, Germany VK, Durchmesser 24 cm, Blech, UW + Funktion ok, min. LM, Okt neutral, mit 3 Rennwagen, Z 1-See Sold Price
SoldDistler, Autounion RennwagenDistller, Autounion Racing Car, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, box C 2+, C 1See Sold Price
SoldDistler, Auto Union Rennwagen + Dressler StromlinieDistler, Auto Union Rennwagen + Dressler Stromlinie, US Z. Germany + W.-Germany, 15-24 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, 1x Okt Z 1-2, Z 1/1-See Sold Price
SoldDistler, Auto Union RennwagenDistler, Auto Union Rennwagen, US Z. Germany, 23 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Z 1-2See Sold Price
SoldDistler, Auto Union RennwagenDistler, Auto Union Rennwagen, US Z. Germany, 24 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 2See Sold Price
SoldDistler, Auto Union RennwagenDistler, Auto Union Rennwagen, US Z. Germany, 24 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, teilw. restauriertSee Sold Price
SoldDistler, 2x Auto Union RennwagenDistler, 2x Auto Union Rennwagen, Germany, 23 cm, Blech, Antrieb ok, LM, Z 2-3See Sold Price
SoldDISTLER Distler tin model Auto Union racing car, good condition German Description DISTLERDISTLER Distler tin model Auto Union racing car, good condition German Description DISTLER Distler Blechmodell Auto Union Rennwagen, guter ZustandSee Sold Price
SoldKonv. Blechspielzeug, JNF, Monoposto, Mercedes,Konv. Blechspielzeug, JNF, Monoposto, Mercedes, Rennwagen, 27 cm, Uhrwerk intakt, Frontscheibe fehlt, 1 Thunder-Bird, Kofferraumdeckel lose, 1 DISTLER Mercedes Cabriolet, Uhrwerk intakt, FrontscheibeSee Sold Price
SoldDISTLER MICKEY MOUSE WALKER292. DISTLER MICKEY MOUSE WALKER | Germany, very rare toy with only a few known, this piece does not come up often, large lithographed tin toy for an experienced Disney collector looking for the best.See Sold Price
SoldGunthermann, Gordon Bennett RennwagenGunthermann, Gordon Bennett Rennwagen, 30 cm, Blech, Uhrwerk funktioniert, minimale Lackmangel, Deutschland, um 1900, Gummibereifung, zwei Fahrer, sehr schoner OriginalzustandSee Sold Price
SoldLARGE DISTLER ALLIGATOR MOTIF RACER48. LARGE DISTLER ALLIGATOR MOTIF RACER | Germany, working wind-up motor, rare offering of an oversized tinplate racer finished in an embossed Alligator motif which were reportedly made specifically fSee Sold Price
SoldSMALL DISTLER RACER1008. SMALL DISTLER RACER | Provenance: Donald Kaufman Collection. | 13" l. | (Exc. Cond.) | $3,000 - $5,000See Sold Price
SoldDistler, Wasserflugzeug 2755Distler, Wasserflugzeug 2755, Germany VK, Blech, 37 cm, UW ok, LM, RS, Z 3See Sold Price
SoldPaya, Bugatti Rennwagen I-970Paya, Bugatti Rennwagen I-970, 45 cm, Blech, Uhrwerk funktioniert, Lackmangel, Spanien, um 1940, alles originalSee Sold Price
SoldWuco, Rennwagen Super RacerWuco, Rennwagen Super Racer, W.-Germany, 48 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Z 1-See Sold Price
SoldDistler, DrehorgelspielerDistler, Organist, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, box C 2, very nice original conditionSee Sold Price
SoldGunthermann, Gordon Bennett RennwagenGunthermann, Gordon Bennett Rennwagen, 22 cm, Blech, Uhrwerk funktioniert, Lackmangel, Deutschland, um 1900, Gummibereifung, zwei Fahrer, alles originalSee Sold Price