Sold2022A Pair of Pearl & Diamond Earrings by Buccellati18K yellow gold pearl and diamond leaf clip earrings by Buccellati featuring 2 light grey pearls measuring approx. 8.3 mm set at the bottom center of textured leaf design with diamonds bead set down cSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tahitian pearl-diamond pendantTahitian pearl-diamond pendant WG 750/000 and platinum, with an oval Tahitian pearl 14,50 x 12,49 mm, grey with rosé and greenish overtones, a brilliant-cut diamond 1,20 ct light brown/SI1 and diamSee Sold Price
Sold2021ESTATE GIA 4.01 CARAT OVAL BRILLIANT-CUT DIAMONDEstate 4.01 carat oval brilliant cut diamond, GIA report # 6227052731, measurements: 12.15 x 8.75 x 5.61 mm, carat weight: 4.01, color grade: J, clarity grade: VS2, polish: good, symmetry: very good,See Sold Price
Sold2024Patek Philippe Calatrava 38mm Vintage 2000s 18k Gold WatchThis Patek Philippe Calatrava wristwatch exudes luxury and classic style. Crafted from 18k rose gold, it features a 38mm case and a black alligator band. The light grey dial is complemented by sapphirSee Sold Price
Sold2022A MASSIVE GREY LINGBI 'MOUNTAIN-FORM' SCHOLAR'S ROCK Qing dynastyA MASSIVE GREY LINGBI 'MOUNTAIN-FORM' SCHOLAR'S ROCK Qing dynasty The massive lingbi rock of light grey color with flecks of white calcite throughout, when viewed face on it sits squat like a compressSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vladamir Kagan (AmericanVladamir Kagan (American, 1927-2016), Cloud Sofalate 20th century, for Weiman, plush light grey upholstery, two recessed disc feet with central support foot. 29 x 96 x 39 in. Additional high-resolutiSee Sold Price
Sold2022HUBLEY ROYAL CIRCUS BAND WAGON643. HUBLEY ROYAL CIRCUS BAND WAGON | Reduced size version, an incredibly clean example of this detailed circus parade toy, light grey horses and bright wagon paint make this an extremely attractive eSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Tabriz Rug, 8'0'' x 11'2'' (2.44 x 3.40 m)This well-woven urban carpet features a light grey-blue field structured by a wide, ogival, dark brown open trellis enclosing abstract floral devices. Unidirectional layout. Sand border with pointed qSee Sold Price
Sold2022David Webb 18k YG Coral Diamond Cuff BraceletWebb cuff with cabochon turquoise, four pear shape angel skin coral, eight oval cabochon angel skin coral and diamonds. Stamped WEBB, 104 grams, 61mm wide.See Sold Price
Sold2019Western Asiatic Sumerian Head Appliqué2nd millennium BC. A hollow-formed bronze male head with aquiline nose and deep eye-sockets (to accept inserts), radiating bands above the brow. 181 grams, 61mm (2 1/2"). Property of a London gentlemaSee Sold Price
Sold2021CALDER, Alexander (American, 1898–1976). MusicCALDER, Alexander (American, 1898–1976). Music Maestro Please. Lithograph in colors on wove paper, signed by the artist and numbered XVI/XX. Full sheet 651 x 502 mm. Light spotting to upper whitSee Sold Price
Sold2024Charmion Von Wiegand (1896 - 1983) oil on canvas, NEW LIGHTS-1960/61. painting size 16 x 11. SignedCharmion Von Wiegand (1896 - 1983) oil on canvas, NEW LIGHTS-1960/61. painting size 16 x 11. Signed and dated on stretcher; Good Condition; Provenance: Marilyn Pearl Gallery; Noah Goldowsky Inc. labelSee Sold Price
Sold2015NORBERT MICHAEL SCHRODL (AUSTRIAN 1816-1890)NORBERT MICHAEL SCHRODL (AUSTRIAN 1816-1890) Nicholas I, 1853 bronze with light brown patina height: 61 cm (24 in.) signed and dated on the base N. Schrodl 1853 with Saint Petersburg Foundry stamp PROSee Sold Price
Sold2016Colombian Emerald, Diamond, White Gold Ring TheColombian Emerald, Diamond, White Gold Ring The ring features a cushion modified brilliantSee Sold Price
Sold2015A Natural Grade A Jadeite Chinese BangleA Natural Grade A Jadeite Chinese Bangle Outer Diameter: 85 mm; Inner Diameter: 61 mm Thicness: 11-12 mm Weight: 75.12 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2020Fancy Intense Yellow Diamond, Diamond, Platinum,Fancy Intense Yellow Diamond, Diamond, Platinum, Gold Necklace, Tiffany & Co. The necklace features a cushion-shaped yellow diamond measuring 6.97 x 6.36 x 4.24 mm and weighing 1.61 carats, encircSee Sold Price
Sold2022Platinum Emerald & Diamond Pendant NecklacePlatinum Emerald and Diamond pendant necklace having 31.55 carat center Emerald with GIA report# 5222291196, measuring 20;39 X 17.15 X 11.96 mm; set with 3.61 carat total weigh of diamonds, color E-G,See Sold Price
2019Rolex Submariner Date 16610 Mens WatchModel: Submariner Movement: automatic-self-wind Functions: unidirectional Case Size: 40 Rolex Submariner Date 16610 Mens Watch. Stainless steel 40 mm case. Black stainless steel unidirectional rotatinSee Sold Price
Sold2022Platinum, White Gold, and Diamond RingPlatinum, White Gold, and Diamond Ring centering on a round brilliant cut diamond (8.61 - 8.70 x 5.25 mm) weighing 2.34 carats (actual) (J color, VS1 clarity) and accented to each side with a straightSee Sold Price
Sold20236 Kinoptik Apochromats in 100, 75, 50, 35, 28 and 25 mm6 Kinoptik Apochromats in 100, 75, 50, 35, 28 and 25 mm Kinoptik, Paris. With Debrie mounts, all front lenses clean and without traces of cleaning, checked under point light. 1) No. 3132, 2/25 mm, cleSee Sold Price
Sold2022A RARE AND WELL-PRESERVED MONTBLANC, REF. M161301 18K WHITE GOLD LIMITED EDITION 'VILLERET'A RARE AND WELL-PRESERVED MONTBLANC, REF. M161301 18K WHITE GOLD LIMITED EDITION 'VILLERET' WRISTWATCH 46.00 mm case diameter, matte silvered grey dial with inner guilloche decoration, applied white gSee Sold Price
Sold2023MENS PANERAI LUMINOR GMT AUTOMATIC WATCH OP 6554 PB512272 43 mm EXLNT* SERVICEDMENS PANERAI LUMINOR GMT AUTOMATIC WATCH OP 6554 PB512272* 43 mm in Excellent Condition​​​​ This Men's Panerai watch is Swiss made. Great present for yourself or someone you loSee Sold Price
Sold202414k Rose Gold 82 Grams Solid Men's Heavy Solid Necklace 22" Chain 5.5 MM WideMen's high quality solid 14k rose gold chain is handmade in our USA factory with a durable clasp and meant to last a lifetime. Approx. Weight: 82.05 grams. Approx. Width: 5.5 mm. Length: 22 inches. AlSee Sold Price