Sold2015DOLCE & GABBANA FLORAL LIMITED EDITION PRINT DRESSlong sleeve sheer organza silk; hand painted limited edition 16/50 Size: 42See Sold Price
Sold2017DOLCE & GABBANA WATERCOLOR CHIFFON RUNWAY DRESS, 1994Weighty viscose chiffon having polychrome floral print in gentle hues, Grecian-style empire bodice with wide waistband, very full skirt of floating panels with handkerchief points over multiple layersSee Sold Price
Sold2021Dolce & Gabbana DressWomens Dolce & Gabbana Silk Dress. Size: medium/large. Ruffle sleeves and skirt, continuous floral print detail, and zip down back closure. 10% of the proceeds with be donated to the Never Give Up FouSee Sold Price
Sold2021DOLCE &GABBANA FLORAL PRINT PANTSDOLCE &GABBANA FLORAL PRINT PANTS -VERY GOOD PREOWNED CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2021LES COPAINS BLUE ABSTRACT DESIGN PANTSDOLCE &GABBANA FLORAL PRINT PANTS -VERY GOOD PREOWNED CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2023Dolce & Gabbana Carretto Print DressA stunning sleeveless women's dress in beautiful hues, with folklore-inspired chromatic design. This gown is completed with enamel daisy gem buttons. Size: 40. Dimensions: 45.5"L x 13"W Manufacturer:See Sold Price
Sold2015DOLCE & GABBANA SLEEVELESS FLORAL DRESShand painted sheer organza silk with back zipper; attached tag stating limited edition Size: 40See Sold Price
Sold2022DOLCE GABBANA LEOPARD PRINT DRESS 30/44DOLCE GABBANA LEOPARD PRINT DRESS 30/44 ONE SHOULDER STRAP IS BROKEN- EASY TO FIXVERY GOOD USED CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2024(5) GROUPING OF DESIGNER DRESSES5 designer dresses. Galliano black dress, size 38. Christian Dior black pleated mini dress, size 40 Dolce & Gabana floral print gown. size 40 Dolce & Gabana floral print dress, size 40 Alaia, pleatedSee Sold Price
Sold2023Dolce & Gabbana Floral A Line Dress Multi, Size 46Dolce & Gabbana Floral A Line Dress Multi, Size 46, Rayon Base w/Silk Liner, Collar to Bottom Hem 38", Chest 15", Collar to Cuff 22", Shoulder to Cuff 18", Back Top Collar to Bottom Hem 36", Pit to PiSee Sold Price
Sold2020Dolce & Gabbana 40s-Style Pear Print DressA Dolce & Gabbana 1940s-inspired rayon dress in a pear print with black lace trim. Size 42.See Sold Price
Sold2021Dolce & Gabbana Black Floral Brocade DressDolce & Gabbana Black Floral Brocade Dress. Serial number CD- F61B2T/FJMYH -A. Eur. size: 42.Gold tone button embellish front, partial zip down back. Composition: 39% nylon, 27% cotton, 25% polyester,See Sold Price
Sold2021Womens Dolce & Gabbana Sleeveless DressWomens Dolce & Gabbana Caretto Print Sleeveless Dress. Appropriately labeled. Size: 42. Composition: 100% rayon. Zip down back closure. 10% of the proceeds with be donated to the Never Give Up FoundatSee Sold Price
Sold2020Dolce & Gabbana Crepe Lemon Print 40s-Style DressDolce & Gabbana 1940s-inspired lemon print dress. Ruffled bottom hem, bow-tied straps. Size 42.See Sold Price
Sold2023Dolce & Gabbana Purple Leopard & Floral Silk Dress, Pre-Fall 2012Dolce & Gabbana Purple Leopard & Floral Silk Dress, Pre-Fall 2012.See Sold Price
Sold2017A Dolce & Gabbana silk leopard print sleeveless dressA Dolce & Gabbana silk leopard print sleeveless dress, mid-length, size 40See Sold Price
Sold2020DOLCE&GABBANA SEXY BLACK LACE & FLORAL DRESS S 42DOLCE&GABBANA SEXY BLACK LACE & FLORAL DRESS S 42 - STUNNING and gorgeous and sexy as heck! - Size 28/42 on tag and fits small in size - 34" bust, 26" waist, 34" hips and 41" lengthSee Sold Price
Sold2021Dolce & Gabbana - Wool dinner jacketFloral print wool dinner jacket, silk lining, size 38, with dustbag.See Sold Price
Sold2023Dolce & Gabbana Leather Floral Shoulder PurseBlack leather purse embellished with laced multi-colored flowers, gold-toned hardware and front lock. This lovely bag has a detachable shoulder strap with a cheetah print lined interior and a key. DolSee Sold Price
Sold2022Dolce & Gabbana Designer Ladies Print Cotton ShirtDESCRIPTION: A vintage Dolce & Gabbana designer ladies print cotton shirt in a pink color palette. Designed with a floral design print with pink, red and yellow accents. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: ItSee Sold Price
Sold2024Raquel Welch | 2013 Event Worn D&G Zebra Print Pants And Two Additional D&G PantsA group of three D&G, Dolce and Gabbana, patterned pants, one pink and white zebra print cotton flares, size 33, one tiger print flared pants, size 32, and one white with pink floral print cotton flarSee Sold Price
Sold2017DOLCE & GABBANA VELVET EMBROIDERED & BEADED BLAZERDolce & Gabbana black velvet blazer, with floral embroidery and beading to front and cuffs, gold tone monogrammed buttons, two front pockets, leopard print lining, surface wear to buttons, per interioSee Sold Price
Sold2017DOLCE & GABBANA EMBROIDERED & BEADED JEANSDolce & Gabbana women's straight leg jeans, copper embroidered and beaded floral design down both legs and on pockets, distressed, leopard print lining, unworn, retaining Dolce & Gabbana size tag andSee Sold Price
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsCALVIN KLEIN Printed Halter Maxi Dress Floral Print Watermelon Multicolored$5
4 days LeftBidhausDOLCE&GABBANA Leopard leopard print leopard 2WAY Shoulder Bag Crossbody Hand Bag Brown$6(2 bids)