Sold20232 portuguese silver coins 1819Two portuguese silver coins denomination 960 reis year 1819. Dos monedas portuguesas en plata denominación 960 reis del año 1819.See Sold Price
2021Two French silver "stag's head" sculptured ladlesTwo French silver "stag's head" sculptured ladles. Length 34 and 18 cm. Total weight 315 gr. Dos cucharones franceses en plata esculturada "cabeza de ciervo". Largos 34 y 18 cm. Peso total 315 gr.See Sold Price
Sold2023Mexican Sterling Silver Bracelet set with Hawk Eye StonesTitle : Mexican Sterling Silver Bracelet set with Hawk Eye Stones Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling, sertie de 7 pierre d'oeil de faucon, signee au dos Sterling 925 Hecho en Mexico ( poinSee Sold Price
Sold2021A pair of 19th century Spanish silver braziersDos chofetas siglo XIX. En plata labrada. Una con fuste en forma de caniche saltando por un aro y la otra con asas en forma de roleos e iniciales grabadas en la base, 12 cm. alt. y 287 gr. y 10 cm. alSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vivah, Hopi Native American Bird Sterling Silver PendantArtist : Vivah, Hopi Titre : Vivah, Hopi Native American Bird Sterling Silver Pendant Description (FR) : Pendentif en argent sterling, signee au dos 925 VIVAH Description (ENG) : Sterling silver pendaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Modernist Sterling Silver Pendant, signed SATitre : Modernist Sterling Silver Pendant, signed Description (FR) : Pendentif moderniste en argent sterling, signee au dos 925 SA Description (ENG) : Modernist pendant in sterling silver, signed on tSee Sold Price
Sold2022Faberge, Sterling Silver Money Clip and Note Pad in it's original BoxArtist : Faberge Title : Sterling Silver Money Clip and Note Pad in it's original Box Description (FR) : Pince a billets en argent sterling, signee au dos 925 Faberge, incluant un cahier de notes FabeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Two pins and a plate broochTwo pins and a plate brooch, from the 18th century in silver and metal, with semiprecious stones. Dos prendedores y una placa s. XIX en plata y metal, con piedras semipreciosas.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Marcasites Sterling silver NecklaceTitre : Vintage Marcasite Sterling silver Necklace Description (FR) : Collier en argent sterling sertie de marcassites, inscrit au dos 925 Description (ENG) : Sterling silver necklace set with marcasiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Native American, Hunting Scene Sterling Silver Brooch Set with AmberTitre : Native American, Hunting Scene Sterling Silver Brooch Set with Amber Description (FR) : Broche en argent sterling, representant un scene de chasse, sertie d'ambres, signee au dos 925 signatureSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Art Deco Sterling Silver Mother of Pearls and Marcasites BraceletTitle : Vintage Art Deco Sterling Silver Mother of Pearls and Marcasites Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling, sertie de nacre de perles et de marcasites, poincons au dos 925 DescriSee Sold Price
Sold2023Le Vian, Sterling Silver Gilded Pendant and ChainArtist : Le Vian Title : Le Vian, Sterling Silver Gilded Pendant and Chain Description (FR) : Pendentif en argent sterling vermeille, sertie d'une pierre et de ca chaine, signee au dos 925 Le Vian DesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Art Deco Sterling Silver Mother of Pearls and Marcasites BroochTitle : Art Deco Sterling Silver Mother of Pearls and Marcasites Brooch Description (FR) : Broche en argent sterling Art Deco, sertie de Nacre de perles et de marcassites, signee au dos 925 SHA DescriSee Sold Price
Sold2023Relios Jewelry,(Carolyn Pollack), Navajo Sterling Silver PendantArtist : Relios Jewelry,(Carolyn Pollack), Navajo Titre : Relios Jewelry,(Carolyn Pollack), Navajo Sterling Silver Pendant Description (FR) : Pendentif en argent sterling, signee au dos R CP 925 DescrSee Sold Price
Sold2023David Yurman, Sterling Silver Aquamarine Stone PendantArtist : David Yurman Title : David Yurman, Sterling Silver Aquamarine Stone Pendant Description (FR) : Pendentif en argent sterling, sertie d'une aquamarine, signee au dos D.Y. 925 Description (ENG)See Sold Price
Sold2022David Andersen, Modernist sterling silver Brooch PendantArtist : David Andersen, Norway Title : David Andersen, Modernist sterling silver Brooch Pendant Description (FR) : Broche pendentif en argent sterling, signee au dos UNI D-A 925 Sterling Norway TNVIISee Sold Price
Sold2023Scott Kay, Sterling Silver Skull PendantArtist : Scott Kay Titre : Scott Kay, Sterling Silver Skull Pendant Description (FR) : Pendentif en argent sterling, representant un crane, signee au dos SK 925 Description (ENG) : Sterling silver penSee Sold Price
Sold2022Georg Jensen, Danish, Dove Bird Sterling Silver BroochArtist : Georg Jensen, Denmark Titre : Georg Jensen, Danish, Dove Bird Sterling Silver Brooch Description (FR) : Broche en argent sterling, representant une colombe, signee au dos GJ 925 Sterling DenmSee Sold Price
Sold2023Large Sterling Silver Ring Abstract Face Design Signed OZArtist : OZ Title : Large Sterling Silver Ring Abstract Face Design Signed OZ Description (FR) : Grande bague en argent sterling representant un visage abstrait, signee au dos OZ 925 Grandeur : 8 DescSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mary E. Tsosie, Navajo Agate Sterling Silver PendantArtist : Mary E. Tsosie, Navajo Titre : Mary E. Tsosie, Navajo Agate Sterling Silver Pendant Description (FR) : Pendentif en argent sterling, sertie d'une Agathe, signee au dos METE 925 Description (ESee Sold Price
Sold2023Modernist Sterling Silver Pendant Signed MAArtist : MA Title : Modernist Sterling Silver Pendant Signed MA Description (FR) : Pendentif en argent sterling moderniste, sertie d'un quartz fume, signee au dos MA 925 AG Description (ENG) : ModerniSee Sold Price
Sold2023D Molina, Mexican Sterling Silver Face BroochArtist : D Molina, Mexican Title : D Molina, Mexican Sterling Silver Face Brooch Description (FR) : Broche en argent sterling, representant un visage signee au dos SMM 925 TM 90 Mexico Sterling DescriSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co, Sterling Silver CufflinksArtist : Tiffany & Co Title : Tiffany & Co, Sterling Silver Cufflinks Description (FR) : Paire de bouton de manchette en argent sterling, signee au dos Tiffany & Co AG 925 Description (ENG) : Pair ofSee Sold Price
Sold2023B.F.C, Mexican Sterling Silver Turquoise PendantArtist : B.F.C, Mexican Title : B.F.C, Mexican Sterling Silver Turquoise Pendant Description (FR) : Pendentif en argent sterling, sertie d'une grande Turquoise, signee au dos Sterling 925 Mexico B.F.CSee Sold Price
3 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesKeith HARING (1958-1990), Attribué à Sans titre,1986€800
3 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesKeith HARING (1958-1990), Attribué à Sans titre,1983€750
3 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesKeith HARING (1958-1990), Attribué à Sans titre,1984€1,000
3 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesGerhard RICHTER (Né en 1932) Abstraktes Bild, 1992-2023€300
3 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesAndy WARHOL (1928-1987), Attribué à. Brillo S10s Pads. Boîte en carton.€120
3 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesYayoi KUSAMA (Né en 1929) Endless life of people, 2010€240
3 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesTim BURTON (Né en 1958),Etats-Unis. Sans titre, circa 1990€600
3 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesTim BURTON (Né en 1958),Etats-Unis. Sans titre, circa 1990€600
3 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesTim BURTON (Né en 1958),Etats-Unis. Sans titre, circa 1990€600
3 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesPICHIAVO (Fondé en 2007) Manises Achilles Ceramic ,2021€500
3 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesTim BURTON (Né en 1958),Etats-Unis. Sans titre, circa 1990€600
3 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesTim BURTON (Né en 1958),Etats-Unis. Sans titre, circa 1990€600
3 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesDamien HIRST (Né en 1965) « Epiphany ». Rare coffret d’invitation ré€1,000
3 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesNatacha TOUTAIN (Née en 1959) Steve Mc Queen n°2 ,2007€1,000
3 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesDamien HIRST (britannique, né en 1965) Blizzard H13-10€6,000
3 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesVASSILAKIS TAKIS (1925-2019). « Magnetic Evidence 1983 ».€340