Sold2021Chinese porcelain plateChinese dish, 18th century, in blue and white porcelain decorated "typical scene". Diameter 25 cm. Small cracks. Plato chino, siglo XVIII, en porcelana azul y blanca decorada "escena típica". Di&See Sold Price
Sold2022Locket pendant in yellow goldLocket pendant in yellow gold with blue and white enamel details and initial "R". Gross weight 4.5 gr. Colgante relicario en oro amarillo con detalles en esmalte azul y blanco e inicial "R". Peso brutSee Sold Price
Sold2020Sèvres lamp. 20th CenturyLámpara se sobremesa de dos luces. Con base formada por un conjunto de biscuit formado por cuatro amorcillos. Base de de porcelana azul cobalto con marca de Sèvres . Francia S. XX. Dimensions 85 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020Nine porcelaine pieces by KPM. C. 1903.Lote formado por nueve piezas de la KPM (Real Fábrica de porcelana de Berlín). Consta de siete platos, una salsera y una fuente con pie. Esmaltados, dorados y vidriados. Decorados con motivos floralSee Sold Price
Sold2019Juego de cuatro candeleros VERSACEdos de la colección "Medusa Blue", uno de la colección "Le Roi Soleil" y uno de la colección "Russian Dream" en porcelana de Rosenthal para Versace Dimensions: 20,5x8,5x8,5 cm Artist:See Sold Price
Sold2022Carmen Herrera, Azul y RojoCarmen Herrera Azul y Rojo 2019aquatint and relief in colors with chine colle 43.25 h × 42.5 w in (110 × 108 cm) Signed and numbered to lower edge '16/16 Carmen Herrera'. This workSee Sold Price
Sold2020Cuenco de cerámica de reflejo metálico en azul yCuenco de cerámica de reflejo metálico en azul y cobre. Decorado en el centro con la "b" coronada alusiva a Blanca de Navarra y en los laterales con coronas y helechos. Reverso decorado con motiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Cristina Cordova, La Faldera Azul…Cristina Cordova La Faldera Azul y Su Barco de Azares USA, c. 2003glazed ceramic, mixed media 12.5 h × 29.25 w × 5.5 d in (32 × 74 × 14 cm) Provenance:See Sold Price
Sold2015Group of Five Gold CoinsGroup of Five Gold Coins 1912 Indian Head Liberty, 1910 Liberty, 1926 Liberty, 1908 Liberty & 1945 Dos Y Medio Pesos.See Sold Price
Sold2022GOLD COINS: SWISS, PERSIAN, MEXICO SIXGOLD COINS: SWISS, PERSIAN, MEXICO SIX Helvetia 20 Fr, 1914.and 1935. Persia. Cinco peso 1906. Dos y medio pesos 1910. Mexicanos Dos pesos 1919. 28.9gr...See Sold Price
Sold2021Four Mexican gold coins20 pesos, 1959, Veinte Pesos, 15Gr. Oro Puro, 32mm diameter 10 pesos, 1959, Diez Pesos, 32mm diameter 2.5 pesos, 1945, Dos Y Medio,16mm diameter 2 pesos, 1945, Dos Pesos, 13mm diameter 29 grams grSee Sold Price
Sold202218 K gold ring, emerald and diamondsRing in 18 K yellow and white gold with a central round Colombian emerald surrounded by nine diamonds of 0.12 ct approx each. Gross weight 3 gr. Anillo en oro 18 K amarillo y blanco con esmeralda coloSee Sold Price
Sold2020Green and white cut Gallé glass vaseGreen and white cut Gallé glass vase, with decorated "flowers" in brown and violet. 32 x 10 cm. Florero en cristal Gallé color verde y blanco tallado “flores” en relieve, color mSee Sold Price
Sold2017GOLD COIN & CHARM BRACELET18K Gold chain; (1) 1856 US 2 1/2 dollar gold piece; (1) 1915 Ducat; (1) 1945 Dos Y Medio; (3) assorted charms; normal wear; [22.98 dwt total], G-VGSee Sold Price
Sold2022(8) Mixed Gold CoinsIncludes: 8 mixed gold coins -1872 Gold California 1/2 Dollar -1874 Gold California 1/4 Dollar -1880 Gold California 1/4 Dollar - (3) 1945 Dos y Medio Pesos Gold coins - 1920 Dos Pesos Gold coin -10kSee Sold Price
Sold2020MEXICAN 14K GOLD COIN CUFFLINKSThree piece men's set including tie tack and cufflinks. Mexican gold coins: 1945 Dos y Medios and (2) 1955 M Cinco Pesos set in 14k gold. Weight: 15.7 dwt Condition:See Sold Price
Sold2016Mexican gold coin, 14k yellow gold necklaceMexican gold coin, 14k yellow gold necklace comprised of (5) gold Mexican coins, one 1955 Cinco Pesos, two 1945 Dos Y Medio Pesos and two 1945 Dos Pesos, each bezel set in 14k yellow gold suspending fSee Sold Price
Sold2019Persian carpet.Alfombra persa de oración tipo keshan fondo beige, guarda color ocre, medallón central azul y decoración floral en varios colores. Medidas: largo 258 cm - ancho 135 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2024Rogelio Polesello, "Rojo, Naranja, y Azul"Rogelio Polesello (Argentinian, 1939-2014), acrylic on canvas depicting four fan-like shapes in a circle, signed and titled verso, 47 3/4" x 44 3/4" canvas, 48 1/2" x 45 1/2" framed.See Sold Price
Sold2021Miu Miu Club Matelasse Blanco y Negro Cuero Cadena DePre-Owned 100% Authentic MIU MIU Club Matelasse Pattina Blanco and Nero RATING: B..Very Good, well maintained, shows minor signs of wear MATERIAL: matelasse leather HANDLE: silver chain, can be doubleSee Sold Price
Sold2023JOSE CLEMENTE OROZCO (Mexican, 1883–1949). Machines (Dos Cabezas y Maquinas), 1935, LimitedJOSE CLEMENTE OROZCO (Mexican, 1883–1949). Machines (Dos Cabezas y Maquinas), 1935, Limited edition lithograph of an edition of 110. Pencil signed. Unframed.See Sold Price
Sold202218 K gold pendants with emerald and diamondsPair of pendants in 18 K white and yellow gold with central emerald 7.5 x 5.1 x 3.1 mm surrounded by ten small diamonds. 21 x 13 mm. Gross weight 6.7 gr.Par de colgantes en oro 18 K blanco y amarilloSee Sold Price
Sold2024Oswaldo Subero ( Venezuela B. 1934) StudyDESCRIPTION: Oswaldo Subero (B. 1934) Venezuela. An abstract study titled. "Composcion De Plano Blanco Y Negro " on lacquered wood and framed in a wood box. CIRCA: 1965 ORIGIN: Venezuela DIMENSIONS: HSee Sold Price
Sold2019ERNESTO GUTIÉRREZ HERNÁNDEZ - Paisajes de ToledoERNESTO GUTIÉRREZ HERNÁNDEZ Granada 1873 – Madrid 1934 Paisajes de Toledo. 1899 Oil on canvas (dos) Signed y dated Measurements 18.5 x 39.5 cmSee Sold Price
6 days LeftLA INDEPENDENCIA CASA DE SUBASTAS & ANTICUARIOPareja de jarrones ornamentales de porcelana azul cobalto y bronce Estilo SevresCOP 750,000
7 days LeftMarques Dos Santos, LdaFrench 'cherub' table clock in gilt bronze and Sevres porcelain€350(1 bid)