Drawing Hand Holding Flower Attributed Andy Warhol
Similar Upcoming Sales
Pablo Picasso Framed Lithograph 65 Floral 1968Picasso Floral Lithograph 65, 1968 Framedcopy of FRENCH aquarellist painting of flowering poppies Henri Adam 1890FRENCH aquarellist painting of flowering daisy bis Henri Adam 1890Artist Unknown Sketch Drawing/PaperFeb 12, 2026Vennie Grant Floral Bouquet of Multi Colored Flower Blooms Watercolor FramedFeb 10, 2026JOHN CLINTON ELLIS ART NOUVEAU FLORAL WATERCOLORFeb 07, 2026Andy Warhol (1928-1987) New YorkFeb 03, 2026Pablo Picasso (Spanish 1881-1973) Bouquet of Peace Collection Domaine Picasso Limited Edition on pap4 days LeftMiniature Artwork Vincent Van Gogh's "Sunflowers"6 days LeftPablo Picasso (Spanish 1881-1973) Lithograph printed in Paris on velin d'arches paper from the Volla4 days LeftWatercolor ink painting Andy Warhol after American Pop Art 1928-1987Feb 17, 2026ANDREW HEMINGWAY (United Kingdom, 1955-), "Still Life with Three Enamel Cups and Vivaldi Rose".,Feb 12, 2026Robert Philipp "Rochelle in Hospital" Ink, 1971Feb 12, 2026Andy Warhol (American, 1928-1987) Color Plate Lithograph4 days LeftBada shanren (zhu da) · kangxi period, qing dynasty · ink flower painting6 days Left