Earl Biss Summer Move, 1978
Similar Upcoming Sales
Picasso Original Lithograph Signed Corrida XXe Siecle 1971Pablo Picasso (After) - 25.2.60 XIIIFeb 26, 2026Guillaume Azoulay- Serigraph on paper with hand drawn remarque "Exodus"4 days LeftAustin Deuel (AZ,1939-2021) gouache paintingFeb 22, 2026Olaf Wieghorst "Indian Trail" Signed Lithograph LE23 hrs LeftDavid Powell (MT,b 1954) watercolor paintingMar 15, 2026Charles Shaw (TX,1941-2005) watercolor paintingMar 22, 2026Andy Warhol Indian War Party 1986 Silkscreen 36 x 36 inches SerigraphFeb 07, 20261986 Earl Biss "Dressed to Kill" Hand-Signed Serigraph Museum quality Double Matted and Framed5 days LeftAndre Brasilier : Natura Nostra, 1990 - Hand-signedFeb 06, 2026Pablo Picasso, Corrida (Cramer 92; Bloch 839; Mourlot 302), XXe siecle, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026M WAYLAND MOORE Equestrian Extravaganza 26.25" x 38" Serigraph 1981 ContemporaryFeb 12, 2026Leroy Neiman "Into The Open" Etching, ca. 19807 days LeftPablo Picasso, Corrida (Cramer 92; Bloch 839; Mourlot 302), XXe siècle, Limited EditionJul 16, 2025Edwin Salomon (1935-2014), Limited Edition Serigraph, Hand Signed and Numbered; Letter of6 days LeftKaiko Moti - Apres La CourseFeb 12, 2026