Earnest Lee. Turner Field
Similar Upcoming Sales
LOT OF AMERICAN BASEBALL LEGENDS PORTRAIT PRINTSFeb 15, 2026LOT OF AMERICAN BASEBALL LEGENDS PORTRAIT PRINTSFeb 15, 2026LOT OF AMERICAN BASEBALL LEGENDS PORTRAIT PRINTSFeb 15, 2026Warner Bros, Looney Tunes, Bugs, Daffy & Taz, "At The Plate, Philadelphia Phillies"2 days LeftPaul Calle (CT,NY,1928-2010) colored pencil paintingApr 26, 2026Warner Bros, Looney Tunes, Bugs, Daffy & Taz, "At The Plate, Arizona Diamondbacks"2 days LeftWarner Bros, Looney Tunes, Bugs, Daffy & Taz, 'At The Plate, Los Angeles Dodgers'15 hrs LeftWarner Bros, Looney Tunes, Bugs, Daffy & Taz, "At The Plate, Los Angeles Dodgers"2 days LeftWarner Bros, Looney Tunes, Bugs, Daffy & Taz, "At The Plate, San Diego Padres"2 days LeftWarner Bros, Looney Tunes, Bugs, Daffy & Taz, 'At The Plate, San Diego Padres'15 hrs LeftWarner Bros, Looney Tunes, Bugs, Daffy & Taz, 'At The Plate, New York Mets'15 hrs LeftBarry Wilkinson (UK,1923-2007) watercolor paintingApr 12, 2026Line Up At The Plate (Dodgers) is a Limited Edition Giclee from Warner Brothers with Hologram SealFeb 12, 2026Line Up At The Plate (Cardinals) is a Limited Edition Giclee from Warner Brothers with Hologram Seal4 days LeftLine Up At The Plate (Yankees) is a Collectible Lithograph from Warner Bros. with Hologram Seal and6 days LeftLine Up At The Plate (Cubs) is a Limited Edition Giclee from Warner Brothers with Hologram Seal and6 days Left