Ed Baynard "Spring Drawing w/ Creatures" Painting
Similar Upcoming Sales
Robin Hill (VA,DC,UK,Australia,1932-?) watercolor paintingApr 12, 2026Jeanne Holgate (UK,1920-2010) watercolor paintingMar 15, 2026Patricia Taynton (PA,1945-?) watercolor paintingApr 26, 2026Elisabeth Riemer-Gerhardt (Dutch,1930-2003) watercolor paintingApr 05, 2026William Plummer (UK,20C) watercolor paintingMar 15, 2026Linda Delaney (TX,NY,RI,FL,20C) mixed media paintingMar 01, 2026William Frederick Fett, Missouri, Michigan / Mexico (1918-2006), Man and Nature, 1987, watercolor14 hrs LeftAl Fishman (PA,20C) colored pencil paintingMar 22, 2026George McMonigle (PA,Hawaii,b 1951) watercolor paintingMar 01, 2026Ernest John Revell (Canada,1934-2017) watercolor paintingMar 22, 2026Ernest John Revell (Canada,1934-2017) watercolor paintingMar 15, 2026A Chinese Painting of Birds and Flowers, Signature Shi Jun2 days LeftJohn Gould (English 1804-1881) Lithograph Diphogena Aurora HummingbirdsFeb 14, 2026Ray Harm, Sr. (1927-2015) and Ray 'Hap' Harm, Jr.Feb 11, 2026Catesby, First Ed - Snow Bird (Slate-Coloured Junco). 1-36Feb 07, 2026Berthe Morisot, Le Cerisier, Berthe Morisot Seize Aquarelles, Limited Edition Lithograph2 days Left