Edmee Lescot
Similar Upcoming Sales
Cote (In the Style of Icart) - Fantase DanseFeb 19, 2026William Fadat (Pseudonym of Louis Icart) - Woman withFeb 26, 2026Floril (In the Style of Louis Icart) - Welcoming theFeb 26, 2026Edouard Manet, Composition, Edouard Manet, Letters with Aquarelles, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Jules Cheret : Les Maitres de L’Affiche - Lady, 1900Feb 06, 2026Marc Chagall, Composition, Suite Provinciale avec 92 dessins inédits de Marc Chagall, LimitedJul 03, 2025Pablo Picasso, Le Cheval, Histoire naturelle, Limited Edition LithographJul 02, 2025Lithograph - douard Manet - Composition - Letters with AquarellesFeb 11, 2026Marc Chagall, Madame Sobakevitch (Cramer 17), Nicolas Gogol, Les Ames mortes, Limited EditionFeb 07, 2026Marc Chagall, Composition, Suite Provinciale avec 92 dessins inédits de Marc Chagall, LimitedJul 03, 2025Edouard Manet, Composition, Edouard Manet, Letters with Aquarelles, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Edgar Degas, Famille Cardinal, E. Degas Monotypes, Limited Edition MonotypeFeb 07, 2026Marc Chagall, Composition, Suite Provinciale avec 92 dessins inedits de Marc Chagall, LimitedFeb 21, 2026Marc Chagall, Composition, Suite Provinciale avec 92 dessins inedits de Marc Chagall, Limited4 days LeftGeorges Seurat, La concierge. Vers, Seurat, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Abraham Rattner, Study for Job, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026