Edward Steichen "Agnes E. Meyer" Print.
Similar Upcoming Sales
Pierre-Auguste Renoir (After) - Portrait of Jeanne Baudot6 hrs LeftEdgar Degas (After) - Portrait de madame camus1 day LeftEdgar Degas (After) - Femme nouant les rubans de son1 day LeftBarron Storey (CA,TX,1940-?) mixed media paintingApr 05, 2026Edgar Degas (after) - Tete de Jeune FilleJul 20, 2025Etching - Andr Dignimont - Composition - AlternanceFeb 08, 2026Pierre-Auguste Renoir, Portrait de Jeanne Baudot, Les Lithographies de Renoir, Limited EditionFeb 21, 2026Alfred Stieglitz, Georgia O'Keeffe, Alfred Stieglitz Memorial Portfolio 1864-1946, Limited EditionJul 16, 2025Nelly O'Brien - Sir Joshua ReynoldsFeb 14, 2026Portrait of Sarah SiddonsFeb 14, 2026Halftone Photograph - Alfred Stieglitz - Georgia O'Keeffe - Alfred Stieglitz Memorial PortfolioFeb 06, 2026Pierre-Auguste Renoir, Composition, Seize Aquarelles et Sanguines de Renoir, Limited EditionJul 03, 2025Madame Janauschek As Marie AntoinetteFeb 14, 2026Edouard Manet, Composition, Edouard Manet, Letters with Aquarelles, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Lithograph - Pierre-Auguste Renoir - Portrait de Jeanne Baudot - Les Lithographies de RenoirFeb 15, 2026Alfred Stieglitz, Georgia O'Keeffe, Alfred Stieglitz Memorial Portfolio 1864-1946, Limited EditionFeb 21, 2026