Edwin Fulwider woodblock
Similar Upcoming Sales
Picasso Heliogravure 7 Guitare sur la cheminee 19461963 Maurice Esteve Original Lithograph Face a Face XXe SiecleMartin Rosenthal (NY,MA,1899-1974) mixed media painting20 hrs LeftKliemann, Carl-HeinzAlberto Magnelli, Composition, XXe siecle, Limited Edition Lithograph23 hrs Left1961 - Maurice Esteve - The Lithographer - from Painters of Today - Heliogravure4 days LeftWifredo Lam ????, Composition, Suites no3, Limited Edition Lithograph23 hrs LeftWifredo Lam ????, Composition, Suites no3, Limited Edition Lithograph7 days LeftWoodcut - Wassily Kandinsky - Composition (Roethel 201) - XXe sicle4 days LeftCARLOS MERIDA (1891-1984) SIGNED SERIGRAPHFeb 21, 2026Andre Lanskoy : Composition, 1968 - Hand-signed6 days LeftWifredo Lam ????, Les affinites ambigues, XXe siecle, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Alberto Magnelli, Projets de Pegase, Paroles peintes I, Limited Edition Etching23 hrs LeftAmerican 20th Century artist Leonard Edmondson Intaglio "Flex" SignedFeb 19, 2026Andre Beaudin : Composition, 19646 days LeftMaurice Esteve : Dessins, 1972 (Proof before the letter)6 days Left