ELECTRIC IRON LOT
Similar Upcoming Sales
Lot of 3 Vintage Western Electric TelephonesFeb 12, 2026KAY-an-EE Sew Master Berlin Germany Childs Sewing Machines Lot of 2Mar 02, 2026LOT OF 4: BROCH & CO CELEBRATED, AW WADSWORTH, CHRISTIAN, AND D. PERES MULTI-BLADE POCKET KNIVES.Feb 25, 2026US Military Surplus Vietnam - Early GWOT Tri Folding Entrenching Tool Lot of 2 (Q2K)LOT OF 3: JAGUAR ROSTFREI ITALIAN MULTI-BLADE RING PULL SHOT SHELL PULLER HUNTER SWITCHBLADE,Feb 25, 2026LOT OF 4: POCKET KNIVES INCLUDING HEDENGRAN & SON, BANNER FOLDING GUARD, AND SCHRADE CUT CO. DOUBLEFeb 25, 2026LOT OF 3: REMINGTON UMC R4593 MUSKRAT, SCHRADE WALDEN NY USA STOCKMAN WITH PUNCH, AND SCHRADE CUTFeb 25, 2026LOT OF 3: C.1970S-90S HUBERTUS SOLINGEN W. GERMANY AND GERMANY ROSTFREI STAG HANDLE SCOUT, MOTHER OFFeb 25, 2026LOT OF VINTAGE FOOD GRINDERS2 days LeftLOT OF MINIATURE SAD IRONS2 days LeftLOT OF VINTAGE LAWN SPRINKLERS2 days LeftLOT OF (5) VINTAGE PLANES2 days LeftLOT OF VINTAGE BLOCK PLANES2 days LeftLOT OF "RAIN KING" LAWN SPRINKLERS2 days LeftMillers Falls, Stanley and Stanley Handyman Smooth Bottom Wood Working Planes Lot of 43 days Left3 Pocket Knives