Sold2023Larry Dyke (Am. b. 1942), Gillespie County, 2009, oil on canvasGillespie County, 2009, oil on canvas, 10 x 14, signed lower left: Matthew 7:14, L.W. Dyke,See Sold Price
Sold2023Larry Dyke (American, 20th Century) Mountain LandscapeLarry Dyke (American, 20th Century) Mountain Landscape oil on canvas signed L.W. Dyke (lower left) 12 x 16 inches Property from the Estate of Harry M. Cornell, Jr. Provenance: Whistle Pik Galleries, FSee Sold Price
Sold2023Larry Dyke - Don't Fence Me In - Artist Proof Giclee on Canvas with Texas Bluebonnets galore!Don't Fence Me In by Larry Dyke is a Artist Proof Giclee on Canvas. If you love Texas bluebells this Larry Dyke Masterpiece is for you. It is one of his finest works and we have one Artist Proof remaiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Larry Dyke (b. 1942, TX), "Psalm 103:15", 1978Larry Dyke (b. 1942, TX), "Psalm 103:15", dated 1978, lithograph, framed frame: 20.5 x 24.5" Provenance: A Hereford, Texas corporate collection We happily provide seamless shipping services on everSee Sold Price
Sold2021(4) Larry Dyke Signed and Numbered Golf Lithographs(4) Larry Dyke Signed and Numbered Golf Lithographs: Includes: 13th at Atlanta Country Club 1015/1200, 16th at Barton Creek 1099/1200, (2) 8th at Pebble Beach 1134 and 1137/1200. All measure 15 x 12"See Sold Price
Sold2023Certified Signed Larry Dyke ''Angel Fall'' - ''A Lost World Angel Fall'' #600 / 1000 LithographCertified Signed Larry Dyke ''Angel Fall'' - ''A Lost World Angel Fall'' #600 / 1000 LithographSee Sold Price
Sold2023Long scroll of Chinese ink painting, featuring Huang Binhong, paper, mist, stream, and emeraldLength: 406 cm, width: 28 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021MASSIVE 1 OF A KIND LARRY VRBA EMERALD SCARAD EARRINGSA pair of signed Larry Vrba 4 1/2" long clip on earrings with glass and scarabs with prong set rhinestones. 2 1/2" wideSee Sold Price
Sold2019Larry Spencer Emerald Valley Turquoise PendantSterling Silver | Genuine Emerald Valley Turquoise | Larry Spencer Emerald Valley Turquoise Pendant | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:14 Grams, | Dimensions: Pendent: 1" x 2"See Sold Price
Featured15 hrs LeftKingston Auction HouseAGL Certified 18.07ct Colombian Emerald and Diamond Ring$10,000
5 days LeftCapital Estate BuyersRetired Etho Maria Milan 11.22ctw Natural Emerald & Diamond 18k Black & Yellow Gold Cocktail Ring$850(4 bids)
1 day Left1 Great Deal Auctions 14KT Yellow Gold 1.53ctw Zambian Emerald and Diamond Ring$110(2 bids)
1 day Left1 Great Deal Auctions 14KT Yellow Gold 2.85ctw Zambian Emerald and Diamond Ring$225(2 bids)
1 day Left1 Great Deal Auctions 14KT Yellow Gold 3.06ctw Zambian Emerald and Diamond Earrings$10(1 bid)
1 day Left1 Great Deal Auctions 14KT Yellow Gold 2.85ctw Zambian Emerald and Diamond Pendant$10(1 bid)