Emmy Lou Packard, Tide Pool
Similar Upcoming Sales
Tortoise & Pleated Shell Limpets Print Naturalists Miscellany by Shaw and NodderFernand Léger, Composition (Saphire 24-38), Les Illuminations, Limited Edition LithographJun 30, 2025Lithograph - Andr Marchand - Composition - Lettre mon peintre Raoul DufyFeb 10, 2026J.B. Murry. Green and Red Spirits with Autowriting.Feb 08, 202622-William Morris, Plant dark Blue, Chair By Renata Fernandez Spray paint, acrylic, coloured pencilFeb 15, 2026K. Allen: Warm Spring7 days LeftSalvador Dali, Le Purgatoire XXIII (Michler/Lopsinger 1039-1138; Field 189-200), La Divine Comedie,Feb 21, 202622-William Morris, Light Blue Monstera and Bench By Renata Fernandez Spray paint, acrylic, colouredFeb 15, 2026Andre Marchand, Composition, Lettre a mon peintre Raoul Dufy, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Andre Marchand, Composition, Lettre a mon peintre Raoul Dufy, Limited Edition Lithograph2 days LeftWoodcut - Salvador Dali - Purgatorio XXIII (Michler/ Lpsinger 1039-1138; Field 189-200) - La DivinaFeb 07, 2026Jeffrey Gibson (b. 1972) Untitled, 2015 Mixed meFeb 19, 2026Charles Lapicque, Composition, XXe siecle, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Hliogravure - Mark Tobey - Motif africain - Peintres d'aujourd'hui6 days LeftEmily Cramer, Missouri (1913-1999), Untitled Abstract, 1963, ink on paper1 day LeftJ.B. Murry. Automatic Writing.Feb 08, 2026