Erich HECKEL: "Bildnis E. H."
Similar Upcoming Sales
Picasso Linocut 2 colors Face XXe siecle 1978Pierre-Auguste Renoir (After) - Richard WagnerFeb 19, 2026Egon Schiele (After) - Gustav Klimt on his DeathbedFeb 26, 2026Pablo Picasso - Le Poete a un excellent peintre etranger qui faisait son portrait, 1947Feb 06, 2026Henri Matisse, Serge Prokofieff, Portraits par Henri Matisse, Limited Edition HeliogravureFeb 21, 2026Pablo Picasso - Tete1 day Left1966 - Bernard Buffet - The Seated Drinker - from Painters of Today - Heliogravure5 days LeftHUGO SCHEIBER (Hungary/Austria, 1873-1950), "Obrero" (Worker)., Gouache on paper, 23" x 16.5".Feb 12, 2026Edvard Munch (1863-1944), after – Self-Portrait with Skeleton Arm – Offset print (20th Century)3 days LeftHenri Matisse, Albert Skira, Portraits par Henri Matisse, Limited Edition HeliogravureFeb 07, 2026Grieshaber, HAPPierre-Auguste Renoir, Richard Wagner, Les Lithographies de Renoir, Limited Edition Lithograph3 days LeftPablo Picasso, Composition (Horodisch C2), Calligrammes, Limited Edition Woodcut3 days LeftPablo Picasso, Andre Villers, L'esprit critique d'art (Cramer 115), Diurnes, Decoupages et3 days LeftA. Giacometti, Portrait of Diego, 1963, LithographAlbert Gleizes, Composition, Du cubisme, Limited Edition EtchingFeb 07, 2026