ETTORE COLLA (1896-1968)
Similar Upcoming Sales
Pablo Picasso (After) - Untitled 14.1.56Feb 12, 2026Pietro Annigoni (Milano, 1910 - Firenze, 1988) - Hamburg, 1938Feb 13, 2026Concetto Pozzati (Vo' Vecchio, 1935 - Bologna, 2017) - Black hills art gallery, 1978?Feb 13, 2026FRANCOIS MORELLET (1926-2016) Histoire de ma géométrie 1984Mario Sironi (Sassari, 1885 - Milano, 1961) ? CentauroFeb 13, 2026Mario Sironi (Sassari, 1885 - Milano, 1961) - Studi di figure (fronte e retro)Feb 13, 2026Riccardo Licata (Torino, 1929 - Venezia, 2014) - P/3, 1962Feb 13, 2026Mario Sironi (Sassari, 1885 - Milano, 1961) ? FigureFeb 13, 2026Giuseppe Santomaso (Venezia, 1907 - 1990) - Momento segreto, 1969Feb 13, 2026Robert Bénard (1734–1777) – Architectural Joinery for Cabinets and Libraries – EngravingFeb 08, 2026Oscar Dominguez, Composition, Feuilles eparses, Limited Edition Etching2 days LeftMario Schifano (Homs, 1934 - Roma, 1998) - Senza titolo, 1973-1978Feb 13, 2026Orfeo Tamburi (Jesi, 1910 - Parigi, 1994) - Donna sul divano, 1954Feb 13, 2026Alain Le Yaouanc - Lithograph - DLM1969 (Derriere le Miroir)Feb 22, 2026Johnny Friedlaender, Composition, XXe siecle, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Horse. FERRARO. Cavallo frenato di Pirro Antonio Ferraro napolitano cauallerizzo della Maesta diFeb 18, 2026