Eugene Auguste Roedel lithograph
Similar Upcoming Sales
Femme de Profil - Art by Berthon (1896) 10x14 French Lithograph - FramedLucien Levy-Dhurmer - Belle d'antan, 1897Feb 06, 2026Henry Detouche - Les Ronces, 1897Feb 06, 2026Pierre-Auguste Renoir, Composition, Seize Aquarelles et Sanguines de Renoir, Limited EditionFeb 07, 2026Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec, Composition, Yvette Guilbert vue par Toulouse-Lautrec, Limited EditionFeb 07, 2026Henri Heran - Fleur de Mai, 1897Feb 06, 2026Antoine Calbet : L'Inconnue (The Unknown), 1897Feb 06, 2026Auguste Roedel - La Romance, 1899Feb 06, 2026Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec, Composition, Yvette Guilbert vue par Toulouse-Lautrec, Limited Edition3 days LeftLithograph - Berthe Morisot - La jeune femme dcollete - Berthe Morisot Seize AquarellesFeb 08, 2026Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec, Composition, Yvette Guilbert vue par Toulouse-Lautrec, Limited EditionJul 16, 2025Lithograph - Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec - Composition - Images de Lautrec - 21 Planches en CouleursFeb 11, 2026Lithograph - Pierre-Auguste Renoir - Femme au cep de vigne - Les Lithographies de RenoirFeb 16, 2026Jules Flandrin - La Chevelure, 1898Feb 06, 2026Gibson Girl Style Pencil SketchFeb 14, 2026Lithograph - Andr Marchand - Composition - pierre feu provence noireFeb 09, 2026