Eyvind Earle S/N Serigraph#197/200
Similar Upcoming Sales
Eyvind Earle- Serigraph "Green Pastures"5 days LeftBob Marchant- Limited edition serigraph with 2 hand drawn Remarques "Untitled"Feb 03, 2026Eyvind Earle "Magical Clearing" Signed Limited Edition Serigraph4 days LeftEyvind Earle (Signed) "Autumn" Serigraph LE Landscape4 days LeftEjnar Roepstorff Kragh (Denmark,1903-1981) oil paintingFeb 22, 2026Millard Owen Sheets, Field, Lithograph2 days LeftEyvind Earle (1916-2000), "Forest Magic" Limited Edition Serigraph on Paper; Numbered & Hand Signed;Feb 03, 2026Eyvind Earle "Symphonic Fantasy" Silkscreen 147/241 Autograph2 days LeftEyvind Earle (1916-2000), "Dawns First Light" Limited Edition Serigraph on Paper; Numbered & Hand2 days LeftEyvind Earle (1916-2000), "Beauty Beyond Believing" Limited Edition Serigraph on Paper; Numbered &7 hrs LeftEyvind Earle (1916-2000), "Fog Draped Hills" Limited Edition Serigraph on Paper; Numbered & Hand7 hrs LeftEyvind Earle (1916-2000), "Forest in Fog" Estate Limited Edition Serigraph on Paper with Certificate2 days LeftEyvind Earle (1916-2000), "Spruce Redwood and Pine" Limited Edition Serigraph. Hand Signed andFeb 03, 2026Autograph Eyvind Earle "Symphonic Fantasy" Silkscreen 147/ 2416 days LeftEyvind Earle (1916-2000), "Orchard in Bloom" Estate Limited Edition Serigraph on Paper withFeb 05, 2026Eyvind Earle (1916-2000), "Haze Of Early Spring" Limited Edition Serigraph on Paper; Numbered & HandFeb 05, 2026