Sold2022Denver Nuggets Team Signed BasketballA Denver Nuggets Team Signed Ball from 86-87, including Fat Lever.See Sold Price
Sold2017Hayley Lever signed watercolor nautical boatsRichard Hayley Lever(1876-1958) RWA-ROI-RBA-NA, American watercolor titled Beached Boats , 1910 signed in ink lower right and identified Exmouth- England, about 10 x 14 site - vivid color - been in gaSee Sold Price
Sold2024HAYLEY LEVER Signed Oil On BoardOil On Board. Mount Vernon, NY Electric Building. Signed lower right. From a Larchmont NY storage. - Dimensions: 7.25" x 9" & frame 10" x 12"See Sold Price
Sold2023Hayley Lever signed watercolor - nauticalHayley Lever(1876-1958) signed watercolor of beach scene with boats and children titled " Beached Boats and Children at St. Ives, Cornwall, England, 1903. Framed watercolor in good condition- provenanSee Sold Price
Sold2021Dirk Nowitzki Signed Mavericks Jersey (JSA COA)Dirk Nowitzki Signed Mavericks Jersey (JSA COA)See Sold Price
Sold2021Dirk Nowitzki Signed Mavericks Jersey (JSA COA)Adidas on-court style jersey. Everything sewn on, size M. Hand-signed by Dirk Nowitzki (Dallas Mavericks). The lot / autograph(s) includes an official James Spence Authentication (JSA) hologram and maSee Sold Price
Sold2023Richard Hayle Lever, Signed Fine 20th C. Watercolor Painting Floral Still Life, FramedRichard Hayle Lever, Signed Fine 20th C. Watercolor Painting Floral Still Life, Framed. Well Listed Artist. size: 11.5 x 16.75 matte, 19.25 x 24 outside frame. ASKart: Hayley Lever (1876 - 1958) was aSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hayley Lever signed etching nauticalSigned Hayley Lever(1876-1958) etching of boats in harbor- titled Mayflower Fishing Schooner - Gloucester. Nice condition and provenance is Clayton Liberatore Galleries in Bridgehampton,NY.See Sold Price
Sold2023Hayley Lever signed etching nauticalHayley Lever etching drypoint titled Sardine Boats- Low Tide- Brittany - size 6 x 8 inches Edition 20 - Clayton Liberatore Galleries , Bridghampton, NYSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hayley Lever signed etching nauticalSigned Hayley Lever(1876-1958) etching on copper plate titled Drying the Nets - Size is about 5 x 8 and provenance is Clayton Liberatore Galleries, Bridgehampton, NY.See Sold Price
Sold2023Hayley Lever signed etching nauticalPencil signed Hayley Lever(1876-1958) nautical boat drypoint on zinc plate titled Pleasure Boats. Provenance is Clayton Liberatore Galleries in Bridgehampton, NY. Size sight is 3 x 5 inches . Good conSee Sold Price
Sold2022LUKA DONCIC SIGNED MAVERICKS JERSEYAll signed items come with a coa. Please research the autograph expert/company that provided coa before bidding. Cards might have rounded corners or creases. Please see photos for details. All sales aSee Sold Price
Sold2022Roger Moore signed Maverick 10x8 colour photo. SirRoger Moore signed Maverick 10x8 colour photo. Sir Roger George Moore KBE (14 October 1927 - 23 May 2017) was an English actor. He was the third actor to portray fictional British secret agent James BSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hayley Lever, Garden Gate with PondHayley Lever Garden Gate with Pond oil on board13.5 h × 15.875 w in (34 × 40 cm) Signed to lower right 'Hayley Lever'. Signed to verso 'Hayley Lever New Rochelle N.Y.'.See Sold Price
Sold2022Hayley Lever, Vegetable Stand, New JerseyHayley Lever Vegetable Stand, New Jersey oil on paper laid to board 8.75 h × 10.875 w in (22 × 28 cm) Signed to lower left 'Hayley Lever'. Signed and titled to verso 'Hayley Lever VegetaSee Sold Price
Sold2016Ebbetts Field Stadium Ltd Ed Brick & Lithograph DisplayEbbetts Field Stadium Ltd Ed Brick & Lithograph Display by Bill Levers; limited edition #1450/1957 issued Artist Tribute "To the Boys of Summer" - "A Field in Flatbush" by Bill Levers; signed at the bSee Sold Price
Sold2024JEWELRY: 14K Elgin hunter’s case pocket watch, stem wind movement, lever set, signed: “ElginJEWELRY: 14K Elgin hunter’s case pocket watch, stem wind movement, lever set, signed: “Elgin Nat’l Watch Co.”, eleven Swiss jewels, size: 6S, round hunter’s case with hinged cover and duSee Sold Price
Sold2021LUKA DONCIC DALLAS MAVERICKS SIGNED AUTOGRAPHED JERSEYLUKA DONCIC DALLAS MAVERICKS SIGNED AUTOGRAPHED JERSEY JSA LOA!See Sold Price
Sold2021Dirk Nowitzki Signed Dallas Mavericks Framed 8X10 PhotoDirk Nowitzki Signed Dallas Mavericks Framed Autograph 8X10 Photo BAS BeckettSee Sold Price
Sold2024Paul Chmielewski, acrylic on canvas, titled "Betty Boop Enjoying Big Fat Cigar". Signed lower left PPaul Chmielewski, acrylic on canvas, titled "Betty Boop Enjoying Big Fat Cigar". Signed lower left P Chmielewski copyright mark. Signed and dated 2011 on verso. Excellent condition. Measures 24" x 18"See Sold Price
682 Lots AwayMynt Auctions1984-85 Denver Nuggets Signed NBA Basketball by English, Lever, Natt, Issel, Dunn$10
Oct 15Joe R. Pyle Complete Auctions & Real EstateFreddie Mercury "Fat Bottom Girls" Signed Lyrics Photo Frame 28 x 38 x 4 $5(1 bid)
1 day LeftCaptain Ahab's AntiquesRichard Hayley Lever (1876-1958) etching signed Newtown Creek, NY$325