Sold2021VTG GUCCI BEIGE/BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS BUCKET TOTEVTG GUCCI BEIGE/BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS SMALL BUCKET TOTE - 17CM X 25CM X10CM- BEIGE & BLACK MONOGRAMMED CANVAS W/BLACK LEATHER- GOLD HARDWARE- VERY GOOD CONDITION- AAR3852- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBAGS ANSee Sold Price
Sold2017FENDI - a black Zucchino Compilation baguette handbag.FENDI - a black Zucchino Compilation baguette handbag. Designed with maker's zucca monogram canvas exterior, with smooth black leather trim, top flap closure with matte silver-tone turn-latch front faSee Sold Price
2022FENDI BEIGE/BLACK CANVAS SHOPPING TOTEBAGShoulder BagFendi Shopping Tote-Beige/Black Zucca Canvas-Black Leather-Silver Hardware-32cm x 37cm x 10cm-AAP8268Luxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designer purses, high fashion accessoSee Sold Price
Sold2022VTG GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS FRONT POCKET TOTEVTG GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS FRONT POCKET TOTE- 36CM X 27CM X 10CM- BLACK MONOGRAMMED CANVAS W/BLACK LEATHER- SILVER HARDWARE- VERY GOOD CONDITION- AAR0765- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBAGS AND SMALL LEATSee Sold Price
Sold2018FENDI BLACK CANVAS TOTE HANDBAGFendi handbag in black canvas with two handles, black piping on bottom, black zipper on top, dust bag included, some tears to piping, handbag: approx 7.5"h, 14"l, 6"w, .25lb *Provenance: Luxury goodsSee Sold Price
Sold2022FENDI ZUCCA MONOGRAM CANVAS ZIP TOTE SHOULDER BAGFendi zip tote bag, in brown Zucca coated canvas, with gold-tone hardware, dual flat shoulder straps, top zip closure, opening to striped canvas lining, single interior zip pocket, light wear to interSee Sold Price
Sold2022FENDI PURPLE ZUCCA CANVAS SMALL TOTEFendi Small Tote-Purple -Zucca Canvas-38,5*21*13cm-2354/8BR091/KU7/048- AAU0220-ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED AND COAS ARE AVAILABLETHIRD PARTY SHIPPING REQUIRED ON ALL ITEMS.A list of shippers canSee Sold Price
Sold2023FENDI GRAY & BLUE ZUCCA CANVAS TOTE HANDBAGFENDI MEDIUM FENDI LOGO TOTE GREY/BLUE CANVAS ZUCCA CANVAS 15.5 x 9 x 5 INCHES 2370 8BNI62-AH7-098 CONDITION RATING AB AAW5926 ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED BOX 16See Sold Price
Sold2018FENDI BROWN ZUCCA MONOGRAM CANVAS FLAP HANDBAGFendi flap handbag, in brown and tan Zucca canvas, with silver-tone hardware, tonal leather trim, single adjustable flat shoulder strap, logo adornment at front face, tonal woven lining, single zip poSee Sold Price
Sold2022Fendi Black Zucca Coated Canvas Mania Shopping ToteFendi Black Zucca Coated Canvas Mania Shopping Tote W/Dust Cover - This Mania Shopping Tote from Fendi is crafted of black Zucca coated canvas with a large leather Fendi Roma label across the front. TSee Sold Price
Sold2021Fendi Brown/Black Large Shoulder BagFendi Brown/Black Zucca Coated Canvas Large Tote Shoulder Bag Includes Dustbag - In Very Good Condition (COA Included)See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Fendi HandbagVintage Fendi Zucca monogram print V shaped canvas and leather handbag with gold tone hardware Measures: 13 1/2 x 14 x 3 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021FENDI Handbag in black canvas "Zucca" modelTitle: FENDI Handbag in black canvas "Zucca" model Materials: Canvas Size: MEASUREMENTS: Length 34 cm, Height 19 cm, Depth 9 cm, Handle 12 cm Additional Information: (3111/B). “Fendi” handbag, ZucSee Sold Price
Sold2021Fendi Zucca Soft Canvas Hand bag or small duffle bagPre-Owned 100% Authentic Fendi Zucca Soft Canvas Hand bag or small duffle bag w/organizing insert RATING: C..good, shows signs of use HANDLE: adjustable leather, shows a little wear MATERIAL: Fendi ZuSee Sold Price
Sold2017FENDI ZUCCA MONOGRAM PATENT CANVAS PURSEFendi "Baguette"handbag in brown Zucca pattern, adjustable patent canvas strap, gold tone hardware, magnetic logo clasp with glitter detail, lined brown interior with single zip pocket, retaining dustSee Sold Price
Sold2017Gucci Handbag in Black Monogram Canvas & LeatherSmall Gucci handbag with canvas body and leather trim, the interior with a leather Gucci tag. 12" H over handles. In an unaffiliated Chanel flannel bag.See Sold Price
Sold2019CHRISTIAN DIOR - a small hobo handbag. Designed with aCHRISTIAN DIOR - a small hobo handbag. Designed with a black monogram canvas exterior, with a black leather shoulder strap, polished silver-tone hardware, magnetic snap button closure with an additionSee Sold Price
Sold2020DIOR BLACK MONOGRAM LOGO CANVAS SHOULDER BAGSmall Dior handbag, in black monogram/ logo canvas, with silver-tone metal hardware, adjustable black leather strap, zippered top opening to black lined interior and single zip pocket, some creasing tSee Sold Price
Sold2022Fendi Designer Zucca Monogram Ladies Tote BagFendi Designer Zucca Monogram Ladies Tote Bag and two wallets. Used, good overall condition. Esquis Auction does not have specialists on designer purses and handbags and we can not guarantee authenticSee Sold Price