Sold2018FENDI BLACK JERSEY KNIT MINI BAGUETTE BAGFendi mini baguette bag, in black woven textile / jersey knit, with silver-tone hardware, tonal leather trim, single flat adjustable shoulder strap, single zip pocket at interior wall, magnetic snap cSee Sold Price
Sold2016Fendi Mini Baguette Canvas Evening BagDomestic: Free Shipping Item: Fendi Black Canvas Mini Baguette Evening Bag Materials: Canvas, black leather trimming Exterior: Silver-tone hardware, magnetic snap closure Interior: Double zipper compaSee Sold Price
Sold2018FENDI BLUE DENIM & SNAKESKIN MINI BAGUETTE BAGFendi mini baguette, in blue denim, with gold-tone hardware, contrast stitching, tan snakeskin trim, single snakeskin flat shoulder strap, tan woven lining, single slit pocket at interior wall, magnetSee Sold Price
Sold2017FENDI 'BAGUETTE' VIOLET SUEDE SHOULDER BAGFendi "Baguette" shoulder bag, violet suede, purple leather accents, gold tone hardware, adjustable flat top leather shoulder strap, gold glitter magnetic logo clasp to top flap, interior gold fabricSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Fendi Black Sequin Baguette Shoulder Bag, 10" x 6" xA Fendi Black Sequin Baguette Shoulder Bag, with goldtone hardware, a flat leather adjustable strap, a red glitter logo front snap closure, bright blue satin lining and one interior zip pocket. StampeSee Sold Price
Sold2020FENDI ZUCCA MONOGRAM MAMA BAGUETTE BAGFendi Mama baguette bag, in dark brown Zucca monogrammed canvas, with silver-tone hardware, adjustable flat top leather strap, flap with magnetic clasp opening to lined interior with single zipper pocSee Sold Price
Sold2017FENDI 'MAMA BAGUETTE' BROWN WHITE RABBIT FUR BAGFendi "Mama Baguette" bag, brown and white patch rabbit fur, dark brown leather accents, silver tone hardware, adjustable flat top leather shoulder strap, magnetic logo closure front flap, interior daSee Sold Price
Sold2018FENDI 'MAMA BAGUETTE' BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS BAGFendi "Mama Baguette" bag, beige canvas in monogrammed "Zucca" pattern, beige leather accents, brushed gold tone hardware, adjustable flat top leather shoulder strap, magnetic logo closure to front flSee Sold Price
Sold2016Fendi Green Sequin Mini Croissant Evening Hobo BagDomestic: Free ShippingItem: Fendi Green Sequin Mini Baguette Evening BagMaterials: Sequin, leather trimmingExterior: Silver-tone hardware, magnetic snap closureInterior: Satin liningMeasurements: 6 iSee Sold Price
Sold2020FENDI 'MAMA FOREVER' BLUE DENIM SHOULDER BAGFendi "Mama Baguette" shoulder bag, in dark wash blue denim, with silver-tone hardware, brown leather trim, single flat shoulder strap, magnetic front flap closure, opening to brown woven lined interiSee Sold Price
Sold2020FENDI NAVY ZUCCA MONOGRAM CANVAS BAGUETTE FLAP BAGFendi baguette flap bag, in navy Zucca monogram canvas, with silver-tone hardware, adjustable single leather flat top handle, over flap opening, blue satin lined interior with single zipper pocket, reSee Sold Price
Sold2017FENDI 'MAMA BAGUETTE' PATENT MONOGRAM CANVAS BAGFendi "Mama Baguette" shoulder bag, brown patent canvas in monogrammed "Zucca" pattern, brown leather accents, gold tone hardware, adjustable flat top shoulder strap, magnetic logo closure to front flSee Sold Price
Sold2020FENDI 'BAGUETTE' THREE COMPARTMENT MONOGRAM BAGFendi "Baguette" handbag, brown canvas in monogrammed "Zucca" pattern, dark brown leather accents, silver-tone hardware, adjustable flat top leather strap, magnetic logo top strap closure, three compaSee Sold Price
Sold2020FENDI BLACK ZUCCHINO CANVAS POCHETTE BAGFendi pochette mini bag, in black Zucchino canvas, with gunmetal hardware, tonal leather trim, single adjustable flat shoulder strap, tonal jacquard lining, single slit pocket at interior wall, zip clSee Sold Price
Sold2024Fendi Selleria Peekaboo Bag LeatherFendi Selleria Peekaboo Bag Leather Mini Exterior Color: Yellow Interior Color: Yellow Exterior Material: Leather Interior Material: Suede Hardware Color: Silver Accessories: Dust bag, DetachableSee Sold Price
Sold2021Fendi Baguette Leather Shoulder BagFendi Baguette leather shoulder bag, good condition. Provenance: Palm Beach, Florida.See Sold Price
Sold2023FENDI Leather Baguette Shoulder Bag ItalyFENDI Textured leather Metallic Baguette Shoulder Bag with silver toned hardware. Made in Italy. Adjustable shoulder strap with buckles stamped FENDI. Front flap with magnetic FENDI logo design closurSee Sold Price
Sold2019Fendi Metallic Pink Leather Selleria Baguette BagBrand:Fendi Style:Metallic Pink Leather Selleria Baguette Bag Description:Metallic pink Fendi leather Selleria baguette bag with silver-tone hardware, tan suede interior lining, one zipper pocket at iSee Sold Price
Sold2017FENDI 'MAMA BAGUETTE' TAN LEATHER SHOULDER BAGFendi "Mama Baguette" shoulder bag, in tan grained leather, adjustable shoulder strap, bronze tone hardware, magnetic logo clasp, flap top opens to interior having single zippered pocket, slight surfaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Fendi Straw Baguette Bag, ca. 1990sFendi Straw & Burgundy Leather Baguette Bag with Logo clasp, ca. 1990s. Made in Italy.See Sold Price
Sold2023Rare Vintage Dior Mini Buckle Baguette BagRare Vintage Dior Mini Buckle Baguette Bag Red leather bag, made in Italy, date #CD:002048, a sexy and sassy bag with a button style closure, with silver tone hardware. The exterior of the bag is in gSee Sold Price
Sold2019Fendi Brown Mini Magic BagFendi Brown Mini Magic Bag, leather body with aged brass hardware, 30cm wide, 18cm high, 13cm shoulder drop Includes dust bag Condition Grade A Please refer to department for condition reportSee Sold Price
Sold2017FENDI 'BAGUETTE' WOOL MONOGRAM CANVAS SMALL BAGFendi beige "Baguette" wool monogram canvas bag, with tan leather accents, silver-tone hardware, large magnetic clasp closure for front flap, tan interior lining with single zipper pocket, retaining bSee Sold Price
Sold2022Fendi Micro Buggie Baguette Shoulder BagFendi Micro Buggie Baguette shoulder bag of light blue calfskin leather with interlaced chain handle and silvertone hardware, includes chain strap and dustbag; marked 8M0354-9HN-179-9851 Condition AASee Sold Price
6 days LeftBidhausFENDI SHW Flat Baguette Shoulder Bag 7VA524 Canvas Calfskin Leather Yellow Beige$10