FENDI LOGO ZUCCA PATTERN SUITCASE TRAVEL HAND BAG CANVAS LEATHER BROWNNY Elizabeth 4.1(104)$25Feb 14, 2026
FENDI LOGO ZUCCA PATTERN SUITCASE TRAVEL HAND BAG CANVAS LEATHER BROWNNY Elizabeth 4.1(104)$25(1 bid)2 days Left
SoldFendi Zucca BriefcaseFendi Zucca Briefcase2015, ItalyFendi Zucca briefcase, with brown printed Zucca FF logo, silver tone hardware, flat handles, single adjustable shoulder strap, dual exterior pockets, logo jacquard liniSee Sold Price
SoldFENDI Zucca KAN I F Python Leather Eyelets 2WaySKU B420 0921 Pre-Owned 100% Authentic FENDI Kan I Fucca Eyelet Grommets Leather Python Shoulder Hand Bag RATING: A...Excellent, near mint, only slight signs of wear MATERIAL: leather, suede, python,See Sold Price
SoldFendi Zucca Sequin Crystal Black Baguette Shoulder BagPre-Owned 100% Authentic Fendi Zucca Sequin Crystal Black Baguette Shoulder Bag RATING: B...Very Good, well maintained, shows minor signs of wear MATERIAL: leather, sequin, satin HANDLE: fendi removabSee Sold Price
SoldNew Fendi Zucca Logo Carryon Overnight Luggage Suitcase**NO BUYERS PREMIUM** Designer: Fendi Style: Tote Bag, Travel Bag, Everyday Color: Brown Fendi travel bag in durable coated canvas with leather trim. Great size to use as a carry on or overnight bag.See Sold Price
SoldFENDI Zucca model Shopper shoulder bag(5191B315). Fendi shoulder bag Shopper model Zucca. In monogram canvas and black leather inserts. Convenient zip closure. Decorated with a front metal plate in black enamel and golden profile. Brown cSee Sold Price
FENDI Zucca vintage canvas and leather tote bagTitle: FENDI Zucca vintage canvas and leather tote bag Materials: Leather/Canvas Measurements/Size: L: 29 cm - H: 32 cm - W: 9 cm - Handles 41 cm Description: (5264B250). Fendi Zucca vintage canvas anSee Sold Price
SoldFendi Zucca Soft Canvas Hand bag or small duffle bagPre-Owned 100% Authentic Fendi Zucca Soft Canvas Hand bag or small duffle bag w/organizing insert RATING: C..good, shows signs of use HANDLE: adjustable leather, shows a little wear MATERIAL: Fendi ZuSee Sold Price
NEW FENDI ZUCCA BAGUETTE ENAMEL FLOWER ORCHID BAGFENDI ZUCCA PRINT MONOGRAM SHOULDER BAG WITH GOLD HARDWARE WITH ENAMELED ORCHID FLOWER ; WITH ORIGINAL DUST COVER - 9 1/2" x 5" x 8" (LIKE NEW NEVER USED)See Sold Price
SoldThree Fendi Zucca HandbagsItaly, each in monogram canvas with leather handles and accents, comprising: handle bag, 8-3/4 x 12 x 5 in., handle drop 3-3/4 in.; baguette shoulder bag, 6-1/2 x 10-3/4 x 3-1/2 in., strap drop 7-3/4See Sold Price
SoldFendi Zucca Ff Logo Leather Studded Top Hdl BagCondition is: very good, pre-owned. Details: from the 2018 collection, black leather, zucca ff logo, silver-tone hardware, flat handles & single adjustable shoulder strap, studded accents, logo jacquaSee Sold Price
SoldFENDI ZUCCA MONOGRAM MAMA BAGUETTE HANDBAGFendi Mama baguette handbag, in dark brown Zucca monogrammed canvas, with tonal leather trim, single adjustable flat top strap, lined interior with single zip pocket, magnetic snap closure at front flSee Sold Price
SoldFENDI ZUCCA MONOGRAM CANVAS ZIP TOTE SHOULDER BAGFendi zip tote bag, in brown Zucca coated canvas, with gold-tone hardware, dual flat shoulder straps, top zip closure, opening to striped canvas lining, single interior zip pocket, light wear to interSee Sold Price
SoldFendi Zucca Boston BagFENDI, A ZUCCA BOSTON BAG Featuring Fendi’s iconic Zucca monogram canvas, this Boston bag showcases the house’s signature balance of bold patterning and classic structure. The domed silhouSee Sold Price
SoldFendi Zucca Shoulder ToteGenuine Pre-Owned Fendi Zucca Shoulder Tote in Brown/Black Zucca Canvas in A condition. Date Code is 2308/8BR037/019. Includes Dustbag. Measurements: 35*25*7cm (Length * Height * Width). This lot inclSee Sold Price
SoldFendi Zucca Pants and Fendi WalletItaly, polyester, cotton, and leather, tagged size "42", waist 28 in., inseam 34 in. (cuff 5 in.); Zucca trifold wallet, canvas and leather, 3-1/2 x 5-3/8 x 1-1/2 in. Provenance: Property from a FloriSee Sold Price
SoldFendi Zucca Canvas Boston BagAuthentic fendi boston bag featuring brown zucca monogram canvas with tan leather trim and top handles. double zip closure, fabric interior with fendi label, and matching zucca pouch included. exterioSee Sold Price
SoldFendi Zucca Monogram Vintage Du Jour Satchel BagVintage Fendi 'Du Jour' Brown Zucca Monogram Satchel Bag This mid sized Fendi bag is an excellent display of the iconic FF monogram and Zucca Tobacco material. The bag includes rolled leather handles,See Sold Price
SoldFENDI ZUCCA MONOGRAM MAMA BAGUETTE BAGFendi Mama baguette bag, in dark brown Zucca monogrammed canvas, with silver-tone hardware, adjustable flat top leather strap, flap with magnetic clasp opening to lined interior with single zipper pocSee Sold Price
SoldFENDI ZUCCA BEIGE/LIGHT GREEN CANVAS HANDBAGFendi Vintage Zucca Bag-Dark Beige/Light Green-Zucca Canvas-Light Beige Leather Straps-Gold hardware-17*19*11cm-2241-8BH079-038-ALL our bags are certified authentic w/ COA available- AAU1642See Sold Price
SoldFENDI ZUCCA TOTEFENDIZUCCA TOTEBEIGE/BROWNCANVASZUCCA CANVASBROWN CANVAS30*25*8CM - AAM2794ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED-BOX 6BSee Sold Price
SoldFENDI ZUCCA TOTE SHOULDER BAGFENDI ZUCCA TOTE SHOULDER BAG NAVY/BEIGE CANVAS ZUCCA CANVAS NAVY LEATHER WITH BRUSHED SILVER HARDWARE 15.5*3.5*10 INCHES 71/16328/0/012 CATEGORY B CONDITION RATING AB DV6 AAP6669 Please be advised thSee Sold Price
SoldFENDI 'ZUCCA ROLL' COATED CANVAS TOTE BAGFendi "Zucca Roll" tote bag, in brown and chocolate logo coated canvas, dual flat tonal leather shoulder straps, striped canvas lining, single zip pocket at interior wall, zip closure at top, faint whSee Sold Price
SoldVintage Fendi Zucca Zip Duffle, with dark brown leatherVintage Fendi Zucca Zip Duffle, with dark brown leather accents and gold hardware, H.- 14 in., W.- 20 in., D.- 5 in.See Sold Price