Fernand Leger (Gouache on paper)
Similar Upcoming Sales
Jean Pierre Serrier (France,1934-1989) oil paintingMar 22, 2026Gouache painting Tea and fruit Unknown artistGouache painting Apple cider Unknown artistFernand Leger, Composition, Mon ami Leger, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Fernand Leger, Composition, Derriere le miroir, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Fernand Leger, Composition, Mon ami Leger, Limited Edition Lithograph2 days LeftFernand Leger, Composition, Cirque, Lithographies Originales, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Fernand Leger, Composition, Douze Contemporains, Limited Edition Lithograph2 days LeftFernand Leger, Composition, Douze Contemporains, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Andre Derain, Denise and Claire Levy, Andre Derain, Collection Pierre Levy, Limited EditionFeb 14, 2026Fernand Leger, Composition, Mon ami Leger, Limited Edition Lithograph2 days LeftFernand Leger, Composition, Mon ami Leger, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Lillian Cotton (NY,MA,1901-1962) oil paintingApr 26, 2026Fernand Leger, Composition, Mon ami Leger, Limited Edition Lithograph2 days LeftFernand Leger, Composition, Contrastes, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Fernand Leger, Composition, Derriere le miroir, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026