ANTIQUE 14K GOLD PENDANT WRISTWATCH 17.7 gramsGreat Estates Auctioneers & Appraisers4.3(162)$1,000Feb 07, 2026
GOLD Circa 1910 Tavannes Watch Co. Open-Face Pocket WatchLucky's International LLC4.4(13)$1,7007 days Left
antique pocket watch Gf case PRR Burlington 21 Jewel RailroadChairish Auctions4.5(10.3k)$50(1 bid)Feb 06, 2026
CARTIER MUST DE CARTIER VENDME ROMAN DIAL VERMEIL QUARTZ WATCHRobinhood Auctions4.7(842)$1,30012 hrs Left
LOUIS DUCHENE & CIE. 18K GOLD ENAMEL PEARL DIAMOND SET LYRE FORM WATCH, C.1810Whitestone Fine Arts Gallery, Inc$300(5 bids)6 days Left
Patek Philippe. A fine and rare 18K gold keyless wind open face minute repeating pocket watch Pa...Bonhams3.9(376)€12,000(4 bids)
SoldFRANCESCO CLEMENTE Da remi per rane, 1980FRANCESCO CLEMENTE 1952 Da remi per rane, 1980 Olio su tela cm. 61x91 Firma, titolo e anno al retro PUBBLICAZIONI Artforum, dicembre 1981 R.Ricard, "The radiant child" pag. 39 PROVENIENZA Sperone WestSee Sold Price
JEAN-MICHEL BASQUIAT (after) - "PER CAPITA" - Signed litographJEAN-MICHEL BASQUIAT (after) (1960-1988)"PER CAPITA"Year: 2001Screen print on Lenox Museum Board Dimensions: 101.5x101.5 cmSigned in pencil and numbered AP XX/15 (edition of 85 and 15 AP)Stamped and sSee Sold Price
SoldMOVADO PER BULGARI Orologio da donna in oroMOVADO PER BULGARI Orologio da donna in oro giallo con cinturino tubogas flessibile, movimento meccanico a carica manuale, funzionante. Peso 120,70See Sold Price
SoldGRUPPO NP2 (NERONE CECCARELLI E GIANCARLO PATUZZI) Tavolo basso 'C10T' per Forme e Superfici 1971Legno, metallo, vetro. Firmato e numerato. 37,00 x 106,00 x 90,00 cm - Wood, metal, glass. Signed and numbered. 14.57 x 41.73 x 35.43 in.See Sold Price
SoldMARIO BELLINI Divano Camaleonda per B&B iItalia, setteMARIO Divano Camaleonda per B&B iItalia, sette moduli. Fibra di legno, imbottitura in poliuretano, metallo cromato e velluto.. Cm 400,00 x 65,00 x 90,00. Etichetta della manifattura, anni Settanta. SiSee Sold Price
SoldJapanese Export Meiji Per. Sterling Silver Tea ServiceJapanese Export Meiji Period (1868-1912) Sterling Silver Tea Service. Signed, with dragons, birds, floral. 121 troy ounces. Ht. 10" L 22 1/2".See Sold Price
SoldFrancesco Somaini "Proposta per um Monumento" ironFRANCESCO SOMAINI (Italian 1926-2005) Proposta per un Monumento Iron sculpture on metal base Including base: 30 1/4 x 9 x 9 inches / 76.83 x 22.86 x 22.86 cm Signed and numbered on lower section: SomaSee Sold Price
SoldGIACOMO MANZU' Studio per la porta della pace e della Guerra.Studio per la porta della pace e della Guerra. 1965. Bronze bas-relief. Cm 33,00 x 58,00 x 9,00. First variant. Signature engraved upper left. Size without the base: 47x32 cm. Photocopy of the artist'See Sold Price
SoldANGELO MANGIAROTTI Un tavolo modello 302 perANGELO MANGIAROTTI Un tavolo modello 302 per BERNINI, 1961. Fusione di bronzo finita al tornio, marmo. Altezza cm 73, diametro 150. A dining table, '302' model, manufactured by BERNINI, 1961. Turned cSee Sold Price
SoldPIETRO CHIESA Specchio per Luigi Fontana.PIETRO Specchio per Luigi Fontana. Vetro, cristallo specchiato e ottone. . Cm 66,00 x 110,00. anni Quaranta, marchio della manifattura al retro. Bibliografia: Laura Falconi - una storia transparente,1See Sold Price
SoldINGO MAURER 1932-2019 Lampada a sospensione ‘Hana’ serie Uchiwa per Design M 1974 - INGOBambù, carta di riso, tessuto. Lievi difetti e segni del tempo. 110,00 x 100,00 x 100,00 cm - Bamboo, rice-paper, fabric. Minor defects and ageing marks. 43.31 x 39.37 x 39.37 in.See Sold Price
SoldMAX INGRAND Due lampade a parete "1552" perMAX INGRAND Due lampade a parete "1552" per FONTANA ARTE, 1955. Cristallo molato a lente, vetro satinato, ottone nichelato. Altezza cm 39, larghezza 7, profondità 20. A pair of wall Lamps, "1552" mSee Sold Price
Sold18K Rolex Watch Oyster Per with Day & Date18K Rolex Watch Oyster Per with Day & Date. Marked superlative chronometer, officially certified on front of dial. Marked Rolex 750 Geneva, Swiss made and one more cartouche on band. A LIST OF RECOMMESee Sold Price
SoldPersian Rug Nain 600 Knots per inch, Size 10.4 x 14.1Persian Rug Nain 600 Knots per inch, Size 10.4 x 14.1 Iran Nain Wool and SilkThis is an amazing rug with a beautiful design. Years of artistic work to finish this piece of art.See Sold Price
SoldYAMASHIRO KUNISHIGE (ACTIVE CIRCA 1780) A Large Yamashiro Shintō Katana with Mounts Edo per...YAMASHIRO KUNISHIGE (ACTIVE CIRCA 1780) A Large Yamashiro Shintō Katana with Mounts Edo period (1615-1868), 18th century Sugata (configuration): hon-zukuri, iori-mune, chū-gissaki, torii-zorSee Sold Price
SoldRITO VALLA Una poltrona 'Kosmo' per IPE,RITO VALLA Una poltrona 'Kosmo' per IPE, Roma, circa 1961. Supporto di acciaio verniciato, piedini di legno tornito, struttura interna in legno, imbottitura rivestita in tessuto. Altezza cm 105, larghSee Sold Price
SoldAngelo Mangiarotti per Skipper Italia - Table from the Eros series in Carrara marble, 1970 approx200x120x72 cmSee Sold Price
SoldOSVALDO BORSANI Un tavolino per ARREDAMENTIOSVALDO BORSANI Un tavolino per ARREDAMENTI BORSANI,Varedo, anni '40. Supporto di ottone, cristallo retro verniciato giacente su un disco di legno tornito. altezza cm 53, diametro cm 70. A coffee tablSee Sold Price
SoldMAX INGRAND 1908-1969 Lampada a sospensione ‘1748’ per Fontana Arte anni '50 - MAX INGRANDCristallo molato, ottone. 40,00 x 56,00 x 56,00 cm - Cut crystal, brass. 15.75 x 22.05 x 22.05 in.See Sold Price
SoldAUGUSTO BETTI 1919-2013 Quattro sedie 'Ciclope' perVetroresina. 71 x 60 x 52 cm Fiberglass. 27.95 x 23.62 x 20.47 in. TAGS: - ChairsSee Sold Price
SoldSigned Silk Hereke Prayer Rug with Inscriptions (14 x 14 knots per sqcm)Signed Silk Hereke Prayer Rug with Inscriptions (14 x 14 knots per sqcm) 135 x 100 cm (4' 5" x 3' 3") Turkey, ca. 1970 Condition: excellent Warp: silk, weft: silk, pile: silkSee Sold Price
SoldANGELO MANGIAROTTI Un tavolo "302" perANGELO MANGIAROTTI Un tavolo "302" per BERNINI, 1961. Fusione di bronzo finita al tornio, Legno impiallacciato in palissandro. Altezza cm 72, diametro cm 120. A "302" dining table manufactured by BERNSee Sold Price