Figural Champagne Cooler
Similar Upcoming Sales
sign. Bronze Medusa on marble baseArt Nouveau Vase (Antique )Silver Plate Mermaid, Signed and Dated 18972 days LeftChristian Dior Silver-Plated Cabbage-Form Wine Cooler or Champagne Bucket, 197012 hrs LeftFountain Verdigris-Patinated Figural Mermaid Shell Bowl / Jardiniere, After Art Nouveau Taste, 41"H3 days LeftA Jugendstil Silver Plated Figural Dish2 days LeftChristofle Silver Plated Fish VaseFeb 08, 2026WMF Art Nouveau Pewter Table Centerpiece Per Albert Mayer Circa 1910 DesignEnchanting Trio: Mermaid-themed Bronze Sculpture Flower Vase for Elegant Home Decor - 14.5" x 7.5"Feb 06, 2026A Vintage Continental Figural Silver-Plated Taza/Centerpiece2 days LeftSolid German Silver Footed Bowl, Handled, Embossed Scene Of Cherubs Playing With DolphinsFeb 07, 2026English Silver Plated Nautilus Shell Spoon Warmer19th C. German Crystal Mounted Figural Silver Miniature Taza1 day LeftArt Nouveau Mermaid Original Bronze Vase - 14.5" x 7.5"Feb 19, 2026Jiang Tiefen Mermaid Bronze Sculpture limited EditionFeb 14, 2026Clara Pfeffer Art Nouveau Silvered Metal BoxFeb 12, 2026A WMF Figural Silverplated & Crystal Centerpiece1 day Left