Finger Bowl/Underplate, ABCG
Similar Upcoming Sales
Finger Bowl & Underplate, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Libbey Snow Crystal PatternMar 07, 2026Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Hawkes Gravic Glass7 days LeftFinger Bowl & Underplate, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Libbey Snow Crystal PatternMar 07, 2026Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Paola Pattern By DorflingerMar 07, 2026Rose Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Columbia Pattern By BergenMar 07, 2026Pedestal Center Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Engraved Floral DesignMar 07, 2026Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Paris Pattern By John NelsonFeb 21, 2026Bowl, American Brilliant Cut GlassFeb 21, 2026Centerpiece Bowl, Two Part, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Juliette Pattern By IrvingMar 07, 2026Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Venetian Pattern By HawkesMar 07, 2026Eight Sided Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Eleanor Pattern By J. HoareMar 07, 2026Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Harvard Pattern With Horseshoe, Engraved Floral And DiamondFeb 21, 2026Bowl, Rolled Rim, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Pattern #99 By DorflingerMar 07, 2026Five Sided Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Anne Pattern By W.C. AndersonMar 07, 2026Plate, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Tuthill, Engraved Butterfly And FloralFeb 21, 2026Punch Bowl, One Piece, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Clark Genoa PatternMar 07, 2026