Sold2022BOKER COLLECTORS VARIETY KNIFE LOT (5)138120 BOKER COLLECTORS VARIETY KNIFE LOT (5) Mixed collectors variety knife lot featuring five Boker pieces. Lot to include tactical fixed blade knife, stainless steel fixed blade hunting knife, foldSee Sold Price
Sold2017Collection of Assorted Sterling Flatware and TableCollection of Assorted Sterling Flatware and Table Articles Five R. Wallace & Sons blunt blade dinner knives with sterling handles {length 9 5/8 inches} and one olive pick; monogrammed sterling handleSee Sold Price
Sold2022(5) SILVER TONED GENTLEMANS POCKET KNIFE LOTFIVE SMALL ASSORTED KNIVES W/ 1.5-2.5 INCH BLADESSee Sold Price
Sold2022Large Harahey Blades (OK & KS) [155870]This lot has five knife blades from Oklahoma and Kansas. There are three blades from Kay County, Ok. A gray double beveled knife from the Arkansas River near Ponca City 5.25 in./ 134 mm; a blade fromSee Sold Price
Sold2017A 9.25 INCH WADLOW KNIFE BLADEA late Archaic culture knife blade, great size, nice overall patina. Measure 9.25 x 2 inches. We happily provide seamless in-house packing and shipping services on nearly everything we sell.See Sold Price
Sold2023Exclusive Damascus Steel Chef Set Handmade KnivesThis is a handmade chef knife set of 5 items. Measures knife set - utility knife blade 8" (inches) and handle 4.25" (inches); chef knife blade 7" (inches) and handle 4.25" (inches); bread knife bladeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Partial French sterling flatware set, E. Puiforcat, Complete set for 7Partial French sterling flatware set, E. Puiforcat. Serving spoon: 10.25 inches Dinner fork: 8.25 inches Salad fork: 7 inches Dessert fork: 6.625 inches Knife: 10 inches (blade: 5.5 inches) 84.85 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2022INLAID TURQUOISE KNIFE BY ED CHISCHILLYINLAID KNIFE BY ED CHISCHILLY. 7 INCH KNIFE WITH 2 BLADES. INLAID TURQUOISE, WHITE BUFALO, & ONYX. USA SHIPPING $5See Sold Price
Sold2019A sterling Unger Bros. Passaic part dessert flatwareUnger Bros., Newark, NJ, Passaic, monogrammed: H, comprising five 6 3/4 in dessert forks (6.67 oz.t.) [207.4 g.]; and five knives with plated blades. (10 items) Condition: Buffed.See Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of 4 Ancient Roman Iron Blades c.3rd- 5th centuryLot of 4 Ancient Roman Iron Blades c.3rd- 5th century AD. size 4 - 5 3/4 inches length. Iron knife blades with short tang. Provenance: Ex Eldert Bontekoe, Pegasi. Ann Arbor Michigan, USA.See Sold Price
Sold2020RANDALL KNIFE 25 - 6 STAGLIKE NEW RANDALL KNIFE 10 5/8 INCH KNIFE WITH 6 INCH BLADE. HAS STAG GRIPS. 100% CONDITION. HAS SHEATH AND STONE. USA SHIPPING $15See Sold Price
Sold2023LARGE SWITCHBLADE STAG LEVERLETTO KNIFE9 1/2 INCH KNIFE WITH 4 INCH BLADE. HAS ANTLER STAG GRIPS WITH BRASS BOLSTERS. AUTOMATIC. EXCELLENT CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $5See Sold Price
Sold2021BUCK CUSTOM HUNTING KNIFE MODEL 119NEW OLD STOCK BUCK 119 HUNTING KNIFE 10 1/2 INCH KNIFE WITH 6 INCH BLADE, SILVER STAG GRIP WITH NICKEL HILT AND BUTT CAP. HAS ORIGINAL SHEATH, US SHIPPING $5See Sold Price
Sold2021LEVERLETTO SWITCHBLADE KNIFE STAGA LARGE 9 3/4 INCH SWITCH BLADE KNIFE WITH 4 1/2 INCH BLADE WITH STAG GRIP. US SHIPPING $5See Sold Price
Sold2022LARGE SWITCHBLADE STAG LEVERLETTO KNIFE9 1/2 INCH KNIFE WITH 4 INCH BLADE. HAS ANTLER STAG GRIPS WITH BRASS BOLSTERS. AUTOMATIC. EXCELLENT CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $5See Sold Price
Sold2020SWITCHBLADE STAG LEVERLETTO KNIFE9 1/2 INCH KNIFE WITH 4 INCH BLADE. HAS ANTLER STAG GRIPS WITH BRASS BOLSTERS. AUTOMATIC. EXCELLENT CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $5See Sold Price
Sold2021LARGE SWITCHBLADE STAG LEVERLETTO KNIFE9 1/2 INCH KNIFE WITH 4 INCH BLADE. HAS ANTLER STAG GRIPS WITH BRASS BOLSTERS. AUTOMATIC. EXCELLENT CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $5See Sold Price
Sold2024INLAY & ETCHED BOWIE KNIFE TURQUOISE W SHEATHLARGE TURQUOISE AND STONE INLAID BOWIE KNIFE. 12 INCH KNIFE WITH 7 INCH BLADE AND SHEATH. USA SHIPPING $5. NO INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING OUTSIDE THE USA.See Sold Price
Sold2023SWITCHBLADE OTF PUSH BUTTON KNIFEDELTA FORCE OUT THE FRONT SWITCH BLADE KNIFE. 7 INCH KNIFE WITH 3 INCH BLADE. HAS SHEATH. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2021MIDDLE EAST ARAB KNIFE DAGGER.15 INCH KNIFE WITH 10 INCH BLADE . METAL, BRASS AND WOOD. BLADE IS 1 - 1 1/2 INCH WIDE. JAMBIYA. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Jun 14Crescent City Auction GalleryA Pair of Camp and Trail Knives, 21st c., L.- Longest- Blade- 5 1/2 in. (2 Pcs.)$325
Jun 14Crescent City Auction GalleryA Group of Five Knives, 20th c., L.- Longest- Blade- 7 in. (5 Pcs.)$325
Jun 14Crescent City Auction GalleryFive Combat Knives, 20th/21st c., Longest- L.- Blade- 6 in. (5 Pcs.)$250
Jun 14Crescent City Auction GalleryA Group of Five Combat Knives, 20th c., Longest- L.- Blade- 12 in. (5 Pcs.)$325
Crawford Family Auctions LLCVintage Remington UMC RH-32 Fixed Blade Knife w/ Sheath, 4.5 inch blade$20(2 bids)