SoldFive Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelets, Including DanecraftFive Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelets, including Danecraft. Items are in good to excellent condition. Please see photos for additional details. Diameter: 2.25" - 2.5" Total Weight: 83.67g Please noteSee Sold Price
SoldSet of 5 Mexican Sterling Silver Bangles, Taxco Hallmark TB-55, 44gA group of five sterling silver bangle bracelets from Mexico, each with a slightly different form including smooth, twisted, and hammered designs. All are stamped MEXICO 925 TB-55, confirming origin fSee Sold Price
Sold(4) STERLING SILVER CUFF AND BANGLE BRACELETSIncluding: Danecraft, (2) Mexican and unidentified. 3.48 troy ounces. Together with a copper cuff bracelet.See Sold Price
SoldTen Silver Bangle Bracelets, Danecraft, MexicoTen silver bangle bracelets including bracelets by Danecraft and Mexico silver bracelets; three charm bracelets with charms, including two bracelets visibly marked sterling and one more tarnished bracSee Sold Price
SoldMexican Malachite, Sterling Silver Jewelry Suite.Mexican Malachite, Sterling Silver Jewelry Suite. Including one malachite inlay, sterling silver 16 inch bib necklace; five malachite inlay, sterling silver hinged bangle bracelets together with one mSee Sold Price
Sold(Lot of 4) Turquoise, glass, sterling silver, silver(Lot of 4) Turquoise, glass, sterling silver, silver braceletsIncluding 1) Danecraft glass, sterling silver globe charm bangle bracelet; 1) F.M. Begay turquoise, sterling silver cuff bracelet (markedSee Sold Price
SoldTHREE BRACELETS - TWO STERLING SILVER.American, late 20th century. Three bracelets including: sterling silver Pandora bangle charm bracelet with five charms, inner circumference approx. 8.12"; stamped 925 engraved, hinged bangle with safeSee Sold Price
SoldGROUPING OF MODERNIST STERLING SILVER BANGLES(6) Pieces in total. Various makers including Danecraft, CF Heise, and more. Dimensions: (Largest) Dia. 2.25" x W 0.75" Condition: One bracelet missing safety chain; very light surface tarnish/patina;See Sold Price
SoldSterling Silver Italian & Other BraceletsJewelry lot includes five sterling silver 925 bracelets including lapis and marcasite, Milor Italy chain link, Italian filigree, flexible bangle and Milor Italy dangle braceletSee Sold Price
SoldFive (5) Sterling Silver BraceletsFive (5) sterling silver bracelet, including four (4) cuff bracelets and one bangle. All marked "925" or "sterling", except for the reeded with a central gathering part (tested for sterling silver). TSee Sold Price
SoldGroup of Silver and Metal Jewelry & Fragments (28)Including a group of sterling silver comprising: bangle bracelet, three rings, Dina Varona pendant necklace, 2 1/2 pair of earrings, five chains, single cufflink, and enamel brooch, total 3.85 toz. inSee Sold Price
SoldMexican Sterling Silver & Lapis Lazuli Bracelet and Ring Set, 44.9gA two-piece Mexican sterling silver jewelry set including a hinged bangle bracelet and matching ring. The bracelet features five lapis lazuli inlay panels in a sleek geometric design. The ring is setSee Sold Price
SoldSterling Silver Bracelet AssortmentSterling Silver Bracelet Assortment Five items including three cuff bracelets and two bangle bracelets having screw closures Condition: Very Good to Good, light wear, tarnish, screws may be replacemenSee Sold Price
SoldSELECTION OF SILVER JEWELRYSELECTION OF SILVER JEWELRYFive (5) pieces including a large sterling puffy heart pendant (2.25" width) on a 30" snake flat chain, marked Italy 925; a sterling bangle bracelet by Ferreira MaSee Sold Price
Sold(30) LARGE GROUPING OF STERLING SILVER JEWELRYINCLUDING SEVEN BANGLES, THREE RINGS, THREE THIMBLES, MEXICO BRACELET , DANECRAFT LEAF NECKLACE, ENAMEL PEACOCK PIN AND BOX OF CHARMS WITH CHAIN 16" TO 20" CHAINS 11.53 OZT UPDATED 2023 Terms for PurcSee Sold Price
Sold(5) Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelets: Dane Craft,(5) Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelets: Dane Craft, Mexico, China: Lovely group of bangle bracelets. All marked Sterling.See Sold Price
SoldMilor, Semi Precious & Other Sterling BraceletsFive sterling silver bracelets including 925 India tanzanite, sterling and garnet, Milor Italy rose gold on sterling, cubic zirconia CZ with marcasite and a sterling silver bracelet with stones of garSee Sold Price
SoldSterling Silver Garnet, Amber & Other BraceletsFive sterling silver bracelets including amber, Hecho en Mexico mother of pearl bracelet with ornamental bells (a couple bells are missing), two with garnet and one cubic zirconia CZ.See Sold Price
SoldMilor Italy & Other Sterling Silver BraceletsJewelry lot includes five sterling silver bracelets including Milor Italy link bracelet, sterling and marcasite elephants, cubic zirconia sterling twist, sterling heart bracelet / anklet and an unmarkSee Sold Price
SoldLOT OF 5 STERLING SILVER BRACELETSLOT OF FIVE STERLING SILVER BRACELETS INCLUDING TWO MARKED MEXICO COMBINED WEIGHT OF ALL INCLUDING STONES IS 2.52 TROY OUNCESSee Sold Price
SoldFive Sterling Silver Estate Bangle BraceletsFive Sterling Silver Estate Bangle Bracelets. Four solid bangles, one hinged. Items are in good to excellent condition. Please see photos for additional details. Diameters: 2.5" Total Weight: 87.79g PSee Sold Price
SoldSterling Silver Semi Precious & Other BraceletsJewelry lot includes five sterling silver 925 bracelets including blue stone and marcasite, charm bracelet, cubic zirconia CZ tennis bracelet, cameo style bracelet that appears to possibly be made witSee Sold Price
SoldSterling Silver Bracelets (5)Jewelry lot includes five sterling silver 925 bracelets including blue sapphire, Italy linked bracelet, charm bracelet with marcasite, light blue glass stone bracelet and FAS slinky bracelet (has discSee Sold Price
SoldMilor Italy & More Sterling Silver BraceletsFive sterling silver 925 bracelets including three chunky bracelets marked Milor Italy.See Sold Price