Florent Baecke, Missions Lithograph
Similar Upcoming Sales
Evelyn Metzger (NY,Brazil,1911-2007) acrylic paintingFeb 08, 2026Luis Ricardo Amendolla Gasparo (Mexico,1939-2000) watercolor painting4 days LeftDaniel Cook (OH,1872-?) watercolor painting antiqueMar 22, 2026Charles Decombe (Europe,19C) oil painting antiqueApr 12, 2026Kurt Larisch (Austria,Mexico,1913-2009) oil paintingFeb 08, 2026Heinrick (Austria,mid 20C) oil painting antiqueMar 01, 2026Antique early 20C American watercolor paintingMar 15, 2026Marcel Gromaire, Composition, Eloge de Gromaire, Limited Edition Lithograph5 days LeftVINTAGE OIL ON CANVAS, CITYSCAPEFeb 15, 2026Brother Cletus, San Antonio Skyline4 days LeftHeshi Yu, Springtime, Original Edition Offset Lithograph5 days LeftExa Wall, Cactus Landscape4 days LeftLithograph - Marcel Gromaire - Composition - loge de GromaireFeb 06, 2026Vintage Framed Etching Enamel Painting S Raskin Plaque4 days Left1964 - Paul Klee - Hammamet mit der Moschee - 12 aquarelles - Lithograph and PochoirFeb 10, 2026Verona - Plazza Dell Erbe - Pierre VignalFeb 14, 2026