Folded Celery Tray, ABCG, Venetian Pattern By Straus
Similar Upcoming Sales
Folded Celery Tray, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Monarch Pattern By J. HoareMar 07, 2026Celery Dish, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Kensington Pattern By HawkesMar 07, 2026Vintage American Brilliant Style Cut Glass Bowl4 days LeftSalad Set, Two Piece, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Briante Pattern By DorflingerMar 07, 2026Finger Bowl & Underplate, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Libbey Snow Crystal PatternMar 07, 2026Salad Set, Four Piece, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Chrysanthemum Pattern By HawkesMar 07, 2026Finger Bowl & Underplate, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Libbey Snow Crystal PatternMar 07, 2026Two Part Chips And Dip Server, Clear Depression Glass, Oak Leaf PatternFeb 21, 2026Ice Cream Tray, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Progress Pattern By BergenFeb 21, 2026Ice Cream Tray, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Thistle Pattern Designed By W.C. AndersonMar 07, 2026One Piece Punch Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Attributed To J. HoareMar 07, 2026Ice Cream Tray, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed LibbeyMar 07, 2026Fishtail Ice Cream Tray, ABCG, Hobstar Center W/ Hobstar, Cane, Miter & Fan BorderMar 07, 2026Covered Casserole, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Well Cut Hobstar, Crosscutting & Fan MotifMar 07, 2026American Brilliant Period Cut Glass Serving PiecesFeb 07, 2026Vintage Pedestal Pressed Glass Compote5 days Left