Folded Relish, ABCG, Drape Pattern By Straus
Similar Upcoming Sales
Orrefors Edvin Ohrstrom Heavy Cut Crystal Footed Bowl5 days LeftBowl, American Brilliant Cut GlassFeb 21, 2026Folded Celery Tray, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Monarch Pattern By J. HoareMar 07, 2026Jewel Box, American Brilliant Cut GlassFeb 21, 2026Compote, American Brilliant Cut GlassFeb 21, 2026Bowl, American Brilliant Cut GlassFeb 21, 2026Ice Cream Tray, American Brilliant Cut GlassFeb 21, 2026Five Sided Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Anne Pattern By W.C. AndersonMar 07, 2026Square Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Hawkes, Pattern No. 60Feb 21, 2026One Piece Punch Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Attributed To J. HoareMar 07, 2026Massive Flower Center, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Ramona Pattern By DorflingerMar 07, 2026Waterford cUT Crystal "Kennedy" Centerpiece BowlFeb 08, 2026Flower Center, ABCG, Four Alternating Sections Of Hobstar, Prism, Crosscutting, Star & Fan MotifMar 07, 2026Loose Diamond - OTHER 2.55ct E VVS2Feb 06, 2026Footed Bowl, Clear Cambridge, Pattern Resembles Chantily/RosepointFeb 21, 2026Mikasa Lead Crystal Faceted Bowl/Votive - City LightsFeb 12, 2026