Four Edward Landon Signed Serigraphs
Similar Upcoming Sales
Lot of 4 Framed EtchingsFeb 12, 2026Lot of Three Works - Peycere and Friedlaender.Feb 07, 2026Assorted Lot of Antique Prints - Audenaerd, etc.Feb 07, 2026Lot Antique Prints - Durand, Mariette, Morin, etc.Feb 07, 2026Lot of Three Works - Endre Szasz, etc.Feb 07, 2026Collector's Lot of 7 Folk Art Paintings5 days LeftLot of Three Asian Works - Kasamatsu, etc.Feb 07, 2026Group Lot of Mixed Artists. Five Works.Feb 08, 2026Art lot, 2 etchings print, "Exorcist" signed Helen Lyle (??), 10.75" by 13.5", figures playing4 days Left4 Prints from 1972 Artist's Serigraph Calendar5 days Left9 Prints from 1972 Artist's Serigraph Calendar5 days Left4 Artworks by E. Salem Krieger (American, 20th century)5 days LeftRAPHAEL SOYER (New York, 1899-1987), Five works, mostly figural:, Sheets from 15" x 11" to 29.75" xFeb 18, 20264pc Pablo Picasso Original Color LithosFeb 22, 2026Grouping of LithographsFeb 05, 20269 Framed Works on Paper: Soyer, Zucker, Cherry Blossoms, After Van Gogh, & Le Bon Genre3 days Left