Framed Coca Cola Hand Fan.
Similar Upcoming Sales
1950's Coca Cola Metal Electric Clock 18" DiameterFramed, vintage Coca-Cola wood advertising sign. The text on the sign, "Drink Coca-Cola1 day LeftCOCA-COLA CLOCKFeb 21, 2026COCA-COLA CLOCKFeb 21, 2026AN EARLY COCA COLA CLOCK BY KAY DISPLAY COMPANY. c. 19484 days LeftVINTAGE DRINK COCA-COLA LIGHTED ADVERTISING CLOCK2 days LeftCOCA-COLA SIGNFeb 21, 2026Drink Coca Cola "So Refreshing" Framed Cardboard Lithograph Sign w/ Fall Scene2 hrs LeftCOCA-COLA CLOCKFeb 21, 2026COCA-COLA FISHTAIL CLOCKFeb 19, 2026Framed Vintage Coca Cola Sprite Boy Take Some Home Today Advertising Wood Sign1 day LeftCOCA-COLA ADVERTISING SIGNFeb 19, 2026DRINK COCA-COLA "BE REFRESHED" FRAMED ADVERTISING SIGNFeb 19, 2026Coca-Cola Horizontal Metal Insert Advertising SignMar 21, 2026Round Handmade wooden Coca-Cola Sign5 days LeftFramed vintage Coca-Cola No-Drip Bottle Protector or "dry server,"1 day Left