FRAMED PORTRAIT OF ROBERT E. LEE
Similar Upcoming Sales
Framed R. E. Lee Lithograph & 1865 Pamphlet Signed7 days LeftCivil War Portrait of General Robert E. Lee7 days LeftFRAMED ROBERT E LEE SIGNATURE & CDV.Mar 01, 2026FRAMED PORTRAIT OF BRIG GENERAL NATHANIEL LYON19 hrs LeftFramed Portrait Gen. W.T. ShermanFeb 15, 2026Framed Portrait Gen. W.T. ShermanFeb 15, 2026ENAMELED TIN ADVERTISING SIGN OF ROBERT E LEE INMar 01, 2026REVERSE PAINTING ON GLASS OF ABRAHAM LINCOLN 19th Century 23.5" x 17.5". Framed 31" x 24".Feb 18, 2026ROBERT E LEE LARGE FORMAT PHOTOGRAPH BY MICHAELMar 01, 2026ROBERT E LEE SIGNED CDV.Mar 01, 2026Framed 1860 Military Uniform Photograph Antique 19th Century996 Lots Away19th Century Victorian Gentleman PortraitFeb 12, 2026JOHNSTON, Joseph E. (1807 – 1891). Ink signature (“J.E. Joh...5 days Left[LINCOLN, Abraham (1809-1865)]. Framed Abraham Lincoln Sign...5 days LeftROBERT E LEE IN UNIFORM SIGNED CDV.Mar 01, 2026ROBERT E LEE SIGNED VANNERSON CDV.Mar 01, 2026