Framed Emilia Garcia Cigars Cardstock Advertising SignKraft Auction Service4.4(809)$25(1 bid)1 day Left
BrightTiger Chewing Tobacco P. Lorillard Co. Lidded Graphical TinAtlee Raber Auctions4.6(525)$10(1 bid)3 days Left
Hull Grummond Iron Worker 5 Cent Cigar Advertising PosterMorean Auctions4.5(37)$375(4 bids)Feb 15, 2026
Scarce Chesterfield Cigarettes Die Cut Double Sided Tin Litho Flange Sign w/ Smoking ManRichmond Auctions4.6(80)$1,600(8 bids)8 hrs Left
RARE BUCK CIGAR "KING OF THE RANGE" DIE CUT EMBOSSED TIN SIGNDan Morphy Auctions4.3(1.4k)$550(2 bids)Feb 18, 2026
Kodak Transparent 4 X 5 Barnum & Bailey Elephant Poster CRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery4.5(1.3k)See Sold PriceJul 05, 2025
SoldFramed Royal Bengals Cigars PosterFramed Royal Bengals Cigars Poster. Framed poster has good color with a couple minor horizonal creases. Measures 31"x21". Condition rated 8.25 by The Authentication Company.See Sold Price
SoldRoyal Bengal Cigars Advertising Sign. Lithographed cardboar...Royal Bengal Cigars Advertising Sign. Lithographed cardboard advertisement, horizontal format. Matted and framed, 17 x 26 ½” overall. Creases and tears lower left with some paper loss.See Sold Price
SoldRoyal Bengals Cigar & Hassan Cigarette Cards (5)Royal Bengals Little Cigars Men of History Cards, 2nd Series, Rear Admiral Schley and Rear Admiral Sampson as well as Gen. Oliver Otis Howard; ; Hassan Cork Tip Cigarette Cards Sir John Franklin R.N.See Sold Price
Sold1911 Royal Bengals Cigars, Andrew Jackson1911-12 Royal Bengals Cigar, Little Cigars Men Of History, Andrew Jackson, Second Series Card # 51See Sold Price
SoldCigars/Cigarettes Trade Cards & More (5) [187274]A collection of 4 trade cards advertising cigars & cigarettes. All chromo-liths. Includes: Hustler Little Cigars (2 different), Royal Bengals Little Cigars, Hassan Cork Tip Cigarettes, & Geo. S. HarriSee Sold Price
SoldRoyal Bengals Jack Rose Cigar Cards (6)Included in the lot are Royal Bengals Little Cigars Men of History, (2), Jack Rose Little Cigars (2), Sub Rosa Little Cigars (1) and General A. A. Vandergrift card from The Marines in the Pacific cardSee Sold Price
SoldJACK ROSE LITTLE CIGARS FRAMED POSTERREMAINS IN EXCELLENT CONDITION, PROFESSIONALLY MOUNTED AND FRAMED.See Sold Price
Sold1989 Super Bowl XXIII 49ers Bengals Framed PosterHard to come by 1989 Super Bowl 23 49ers vs Bengals facsimile autographed framed poster. Approximately 39"t x 27"l and in good overall condition. Perfect addition to your man cave, please use photos tSee Sold Price
SoldColonial Club 5 Cent Cigar Framed Poster. Circa 1900s. Colo...Colonial Club 5 Cent Cigar Framed Poster. Circa 1900s. Color lithograph advertisement depicting a beautiful lady in a green dress and pink flowers in her hair, with fancy script in gilt. Framed, overaSee Sold Price
SoldJim Hogg Cigars framed paper posterIs in excellent condition! 10 in x 20 3/4 in framed.See Sold Price
Sold1911 Royal Bengals “Men of History” Cigar Cards – Large Illustrated Historical FigDetails: Offered is an extensive original 1911 Royal Bengals “Men of History” and “Heroes of History” cigar card collection, consisting of a wide-ranging assortment of vividlySee Sold Price
SoldPiccadilly Little Cigars advertising poster27'x37" paper-framed Piccadilly Little Cigars advertising poster -GoodSee Sold Price
SoldROYAL DOULTON FRAMED POSTER, MARKINGS AND DATESPoster of all Royal Doulton stamped markings and numbers. #royaldoulton #vintagepottery #vintageceramics #ceramiccollectors #ceramicart Issued: 20th c. Dimensions: 23.5"L x 18"W Country of Origin: EngSee Sold Price
SoldAntique Alhambra Manila cigar advertising poster framedAntique Alhambra Manila cigar advertising sign poster framedSee Sold Price
SoldBelgian Cigar Advertising PosterBelgian Cigar Advertising Poster. Framed. For Sigaren Maestro. Published by Lithocart, Antwerp. Size: frame 55.5" x 39.25" (141 x 99 cm); sight 47.5" x 31.5" (121 x 80 cm).See Sold Price
SoldFramed Bengal Tiger Colored LithographFramed and matted lithograph print. Royal Bengal Tiger. Taxonomical print Appears to be a lithograph in color. Framed in decorative wood frame. Not examined out of frame. Frame measures approx 18.5 xSee Sold Price
SoldFRAMED JOHN W. MERRIAM & CO. CIGAR ADVERTISING POSTERRare Early 20th c. Advertisement, for "Henry Irving Segar" -- a brand named after the celebrated English actor; the image titled "At the Sign of the Bull Dog", depicts a well dressed gent (Sir Henry ISee Sold Price
SoldAndres Kaldor - Architectural Lithos & PosterAndres Kaldor - Pair Architectural Lithographs & Library Poster, Royal Opera & Bolshoi TheatreDimensions: Framed 35.5" H x 45' WProperty from a private Manhattan collectionSee Sold Price
Sold5FT Habana Splendid Cigar Fred Neukomm Poster, Framed5FT Habana Splendid Cigar Fred Neukomm Poster, Framed. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 57 x 42 x 2See Sold Price
SoldMEPHISTO CIGARS reproduced vintage poster, newly framed.MEPHISTO CIGARS reproduced vintage poster, newly framed. in nice condition, frame measures 22.5" x 29".See Sold Price
SoldGOLDENS BLUE RIBBON CIGAR POSTERFRAMED TOBACCIANA ADVERTISING POSTER GOLDENS BLUE RIBBON CIGARS - 36" x 16" ; 43 1/2" x 23 1/2" FRAMED (SOME PIN HOLES TO CORNERS)See Sold Price
SoldCHRISTY BROS. CIRCUS POSTERAUTHENTIC, ORIGINAL, THREE SHEET, RIVERSIDE PRINTING, C.1920. CHRISTY BROS. 5-RING WILD ANIMAL CIRCUS TITLE WITH A MOST IMPRESSIVE IMAGE OF A ROYAL BENGAL TIGER PERCHED UPON A ROCK. IT IS INTERESTINGSee Sold Price
SoldCOLE BROS. CIRCUS POSTERHALF SHEET, 1935. FEATURING CLYDE BEATTY WITH 40 MAN-EATING LIONS AND ROYAL BENGAL TIGERS. UNMOUNTED, TRIMMED BORDERS, BORDER WEAR, TEAR AT CENTRAL FOLD. IMAGE 17"X26.5"See Sold Price