Sold2021Renee Kumar "First Snow" signed framed art 21x17Renee Kumar "First Snow" signed framed art 21x17See Sold Price
Sold2021Robinson Canoe Signed framed photo 21x17, yankees lampRobinson Canoe Signed framed photo 21x17, yankees lamp and flag 27x42See Sold Price
Sold2021Original Artwork Signed D. Bennett 21x17Original Artwork Signed D. Bennett 21x17See Sold Price
Sold2020Olive Bristol ''Boats in Harbor'' WatercolorOlive Bristol (1890-1976 Washington) ''Boats in Harbor'' Watercolor on Paper 16''x12'' Sight. Signed l.r. Framed 21x17''. Overall excellent condition.See Sold Price
Sold2020Pete Jordan ''Northwest Homestead'' 1980 WatercolorPete Jordan (b.1949 Washington) ''Northwest Homestead'' 1980 Watercolor on Board 12''x8.5'' Sight. Signed l.r. Framed 21.5''x17.5''. Excellent condition.See Sold Price
Sold2017Mirko Basaldella (1910-1983 American) Untitled BlueMirko Basaldella (1910-1983 American) Untitled Blue Figure Wax Pastel on Paper 15.5''x11.75'' Image. A colorful abstract by this Italian American artist. Signed l.l. Framed 21.5''x17.5''. Excellent coSee Sold Price
Sold2017Mirko Basaldella (1910-1983 American) Untitled GreenMirko Basaldella (1910-1983 American) Untitled Green Figures Wax Pastel on Paper 15.5''x11.75'' Image. A colorful abstract by this Italian American artist. Signed l.r. Framed 21.5''x17.5''. ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2023ELIZABETH O'NEILL VERNER "MARY WASHINGTON"Elizabeth O'Neill Verner signed print "Mary Washington". Pencil signed. Professionally framed and matted. 21"x17"x1/2". Weight 4 pds, PROVENANCE: A Charleston Private Estate.See Sold Price
Sold2022Signed framed pen line work floral motif 21x17Signed framed pen line work floral motif 21x17See Sold Price
Sold2023Framed Jesus Artwork Signed by Frank Cameron (21.5x18)Framed Jesus Artwork Signed by Frank Cameron (21.5x18)See Sold Price
Sold2020Irene Rice Pereira, Gouache, Geometric Abstract SignedIrene Rice Pereira, Gouache painting, Geometric Abstract Signed, framed. size: 15.5x11.5 image, 21x17 outside frame. ASKart: Irene Pereira (1902 - 1971)Irene Rice Pereira was active/lived in New York,See Sold Price
Sold2020Pulgini after Basquiat O/b Urban City Grotesque FigurePulgini after Basquiat O/b Urban City Grotesque Figure . oil on board painting, framed. Signed on verso. Popular Philadelphia area artist. size: 18x14 image, 21x17 outside frameSee Sold Price
Sold2020Pulgini, Mid-Century Modern Abstract Expressionism O/bPulgini, Mid-Century Modern Abstract Expressionism O/b. Oil on board painting, Framed, Signed on verso. Popular Philadelphia area artist. size: 16x12 image, 21x17 outside frameSee Sold Price
Sold2020Pulgini, Mid-Century Modern Abstract Expressionism O/bPulgini, Mid-Century Modern Abstract Expressionism O/b. Oil on board painting, Framed, Signed on verso. Popular Philadelphia area artist. size: 16x12 image, 21x17 outside frameSee Sold Price
Sold2020FRAMED SIGNED ASIAN ARTWORKFRAMED SIGNED ASIAN ARTWORK DEPICTING A PROCESSION, OVERALL DIMENSIONS 15 3/4 INX 21 3/4 INSee Sold Price
Sold2024Eve Peri (American, 1897-1966) Textile ArtEve Peri (American, 1897-1966) Untitled, Figurative Textile Art, hand applique and embroidery on fabric, c. 1960, signed. Framed. Size: 16.75'' x 15.25'', 43 x 39 cm (artwork); 21.25'' x 20'', 54 x 51See Sold Price
Sold2016Beautiful Lady Framed Artwork Print SignedBeautiful Lady Framed Artwork Print Signed. Measurements: Frame: 21" x 25"See Sold Price
Sold2021Takashi Nakayama 1893-1978 Japanese Woman Carry FlowersTakashi Nakayama 1893-1978 Japanese Woman Carrying Flowers. Watercolor painting, Signed, Framed. Well listed Japanese Artist. Size: 12x9.5 in image, 21x17.5 in outside frame. ASKart: Takashi NakayamaSee Sold Price
Sold2018Framed & Signed Possible Lithograph ArtworkArtwork is possibly a lithograph. Piece is professionally framed with gold toned frame and matted. Appears to be signed illegibly and marked 301 on lower left corner. Measures approx 21 inches long 17See Sold Price
Sold2023Pete Best Autographed Framed Cavern Club PhotoPete Best Autographed Framed Cavern Club Photo Beatles original drummer. Framed the piece measures 21x17. Numbered 415/10,000. COA From ARTRockSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hiro Yamagata Club Bahama Color Screenprint Hand Signed Cityscape Framed ArtworkThis lot includes:Gallery COA & free domestic shipping (*insurance and international shipping for an additional charge)Artist: Hiro YamagataTitle: Club BahamaMedium: ScreenprintSize: 21" x 25"Framed:See Sold Price
Sold2020Artwork LotLot (8) various pieces of framed artwork. One signed "AMEN". Largest frame 25" x 21".See Sold Price
May 11OAB AuctionsLouis Fabien Original Painting On Canvas Female Figurative Signed Framed Artwork$375
11 hrs LeftOAB AuctionsDale Nichols Original Gouache Painting Signed Guatemala Landscape Framed Artwork$375
11 hrs LeftOAB AuctionsSalvador Dali Surrealist King Original Hand Signed Color Etching Framed Artwork$750
May 11Hess Fine AuctionsVaclav Vytlacil (American, b. 1892, d. 1984) Signed Gouache Abstract Figural Painting Dated 1945$200(2 bids)
11 hrs LeftOAB AuctionsRichard Jolley Original Oil Lacquer Painting On Board Portrait Signed Artwork$500
11 hrs LeftOAB AuctionsMorris Katz Original Oil Painting On Board Jerusalem Wailing Wall Signed Artwork$250
4 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Fran Ann Alongi Sgd Beach Landscape Pastel Drawing$1(1 bid)
Featured11 hrs LeftOAB AuctionsStephen Scott Young Large Original Cityscape Painting Signed Watercolor Artwork$3,750
11 hrs LeftOAB AuctionsWilly Ramos Original Oil Painting Signed Still Life Abstract Framed Artwork$500
May 11OAB AuctionsVaclav Vytlacil Original Oil Painting On Board Signed Abstract Seascape Artwork$1,200
11 hrs LeftOAB AuctionsJulien Dupre Original Painting Gouache On Paper Signed Rural Landscape Artwork$500