Sold2023Vintage Riverview Amusement Park Collection incl Ticket Stubs, etc FramedVintage Riverview Amusement Park Collection incl Ticket Stubs, etc in Wooden Frame Chicago Item - measures roughly 19" x 19"See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Framed Oil On Canvas Lighthouse Coastal SeaVintage Framed Lighthouse Oil On Canvas Coastal Sea Nautical Original Signed The painting measures approx 36/12 x 31 illegible signatureSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Wildlife Artist Jim Oliver "Red Fox " SignedAuthentic Wildlife Artist Jim Oliver "Red Fox " Signed Embossed Lithograph Print Near mint - never framed Lithograph 16" x 20" Plate No. 14 Embossed Double Signature From the Private Collection Of MarSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Wildlife Artist Jim Oliver "White Tiger "Authentic Wildlife Artist Jim Oliver "White Tiger " Signed Embossed Lithograph Print Near mint - never framed Lithograph Plate No. 34 Embossed 20" x 24" Double Signature From the Private Collection OfSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Wildlife Artist Jim Oliver "Snowy Owl " SignedAuthentic Wildlife Artist Jim Oliver "Snowy Owl " Signed Embossed Lithograph Print Near mint - never framed Lithograph 16" x 20" Plate No. 15 Embossed Double Signature From the Private Collection Of MSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Wildlife Artist Jim Oliver "Lion Cub " Signed Embossed Lithograph PrintAuthentic Wildlife Artist Jim Oliver "Lion Cub " Signed Embossed Lithograph Print Near mint - never framed Lithograph 16" x 20" Plate No. 22 Embossed Double Signature From the Private Collection Mr &See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Wildlife Artist Jim Oliver "Raccoons " Signed Embossed Lithograph PrintAuthentic Wildlife Artist Jim Oliver "Raccoons " Signed Embossed Lithograph Print Near mint - never framed Lithograph 16" x 20" Plate No. 25 Embossed Double Signature From the Private Collection Of MrSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Wildlife Artist Jim Oliver " Raccoon " SignedAuthentic Wildlife Artist Jim Oliver "Raccoon " Signed Embossed Lithograph Print Near mint - never framed Lithograph 1984 16" x 20" Plate No. 38 Embossed Double Signature From the Private Collection OSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Medical Collection Incl. Skull, Vials etc.Examples include Human Skull, G.F. Harvey Saratoga Springs Tincture Myrrh Bottle, Frederick Loeser Brooklyn bottle, large Arsenic Bottle with Skull etched, a cobalt blue Caswell Mack bottle, many surgSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Signature Autograph Collection LotVintage Signature Autograph Collection Lot of 4.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Camera Collection incl. Minolta Super 8 Movie CameraVintage Camera Collection incl. Minolta Super 8 Movie Camera. In-house shipping available. Dimensions of Minolta in Box: 5 x 14 x 9See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Kitchen Collection incl Chop-O-MaticVintage Kitchen Collection incl Chop-O-MaticSee Sold Price
Sold2015Framed Vintage Stamp Collection 1934Framed Vintage Stamp Collection 1934, frame measurers 11 1/4" x 6 1/4", wooden front is black lacquer sealed in plastic. 10 stamps Grand Canyon National Park Jul 24, 1934, Mt. Ranier National Park AugSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Sticker Collection incl Puffy Stickers, 1980s, Ziggy, Mickey Mouse, etcVintage Sticker Collection incl Puffy Stickers, 1980s, Ziggy, Mickey Mouse, etc . All of them have been stuck into the albumSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Brooch collection incl Gerry's and BeeVintage Brooch collection incl Gerry's and BeeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hollywood | Vintage Golden Era Signature CollectionA collection of autographs from actresses and actors of the 1920s and 1930s. This booklet is made of loose-leaf paper and has been diligently assembled by the collector, who added photographs onSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Autograph Signature Celebrity Collection LotVintage Autograph Signature Celebrity Collection LotSee Sold Price
Sold2021Framed Collection Vintage ButtonsFramed assortment of vintage and antique buttons, of metal, stone, glass.See Sold Price
Sold2020Collection Vintage Framed Japanese WoodblockCollection Vintage Framed Japanese Woodblock. Collection of 5 pieces. Some frames are gold leaf. Largest piece measures 17.5 inches in height by 13 inches in width.See Sold Price
Sold20226 Lemax Buildings Incl Signature CollectionIncludes Posh Pets Salon, Sophie's Sweet Shop, S & H Green Stamps Store, Stony Brook Windmill, and Craftsman Gear Head Garage. Items not examined outside of boxes. This lot includes store displays. DPSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Majolica Porcelain Collection incl. SpodeVintage Majolica Porcelain Collection incl. Spode. Collection vintage porcelain majolica style pieces including a large Spode Copeland Cabbage bowl. 4 inches x 10.5 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Original Cut Signature Collection LotVintage Original Cut Signature Collection Lot of 4.See Sold Price
Sold2019Collection Vintage Framed Lithographs of PetsCollection of Vintage Framed Lithographs of Pets. Color lithographs of dogs and cats. All framed. Middle size is 14 inches x 12 inchesSee Sold Price
9 hrs LeftWilliam Bunch Auctions & Appraisals(20) Items, incl Nippon & Lenox dinnerware & print & golf art$80
6 days LeftSouth Beach Antiques LLCAuthentic Pablo Picasso “La Comedie Humaine” Signed Lithograph$70
2 days LeftFrost & NicklausEdith Boothe, Snow and Fun, 1990, Acrylic Painting on Canvas Board, Framed$150
10 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery2 Framed Vintage Franklin H. Redelius Print On Wood$65
2 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage Framed Norman Rockwell Winter Print.$1