Francesco Clemente EVERYTHING I KNOW [INSECTS] Etching, framed
Similar Upcoming Sales
Lot of Three Framed Vintage Black and White Paper Cut Musical PrintsFeb 15, 2026[REBUS]. BRAMBILLA, Ambrogio. Breve concetto d'un travaglia...Feb 19, 2026Dr. Lakra Original Color Lithograph Signed and Numbered Ltd. Ed. 502 days LeftBianchini-Ferier Raoul Dufy Original Textile Painting Gouache on paper FramedFeb 09, 2026Lithograph - Mark Tobey - Composition - XXe sicle2 days Left7 Landfall Press Published Lithograph Prints4 days Left8 stages of printing by Qi Bai Shi (China, 1864-1957) WoodblockFeb 12, 2026Picasso 'Minotauro Agonizando' Etching Lithography Print, Signed7 days LeftHelmuth Bossert - 4 Eastern European Folk Art plates 1924Feb 12, 2026James Rosenquist, Diver's Line, State II (Glenn 167-A), Limited Edition Etching2 days LeftFernand Leger, Composition, Cirque, Lithographies Originales, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026James Rosenquist, Diver's Line, State II (Glenn 167-A), Limited Edition EtchingFeb 07, 2026Pablo Picasso, Composition, Chant funebre pour Ignacio Sanchez Mejias, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Fernand Leger, Composition, Cirque, Lithographies Originales, Limited Edition Lithograph2 days LeftJoan Miro, Composition, The Prints of Joan Miro, Limited Edition EtchingFeb 21, 2026Joan Miro, Composition, The Prints of Joan Miro, Limited Edition EtchingFeb 14, 2026