Francis Bacon ,Lithographie Signed , numbered COA
Similar Upcoming Sales
Salvador Dali Original Hand Signed Lithograph Rembrandt Portrait Du Peintre Artwork7 hrs LeftJean-Michel Basquiat Signed Lithograph with COA, Numbered 180 Exe15 hrs LeftFRANCIS BACON AUTHENTIC ORIGINAL SERIGRAPH PRINT FERIA NIMES 1992 LARGE VERSION8 hrs LeftFrancis Bacon, Original Poster,Gallery99 Limited Edition Plate Signed,Francis Bacon 'Gouache'Feb 15, 2026Francis Bacon 'Portrait of George Dyer Crouching' color lithograph, 1966 (After)Feb 07, 2026Pablo Picasso (Spanish 1881-1973) Color Plate Lithograph from 1971 Geneve1 day LeftPablo Picasso Limited Edition on paper from the Collection Domaine PicassoFeb 07, 2026Pablo Picasso Limited Edition Collection Domain LithographFeb 07, 2026Pablo Picasso, Original Print, Limited Edition, Gallery Seal, Stamped,Pablo Picasso Limited Edition Collection Domaine LithographFeb 07, 2026Pablo Picasso Collection Domaine Picasso Limited Edition on paperFeb 07, 2026Jean Michel Basquiat LIthograph after Basquiat from 1984Feb 07, 2026Pablo Picasso (Spanish 1881-1973) Limited Edition Collection Domain Lithograph1 day LeftPicasso, ( After ) Signed and Dated In PrintPablo Picasso - Portrait d'arlequin8 hrs Left