2022FRANK STELLA - Hand Signed - Vintage Multi-Colored PrintFRANK STELLA - Hand Signed - Vintage Multi-Colored Print 11x14 Mat FRAME READY.The signature is hand signed (not printed, facsimile, mechanically, or stamped signed)..Comes with Gallery Letter..ShippiSee Sold Price
Sold2022KEITH HARING - Hand Signed Vintage Multi-Colored PrintKEITH HARING - Hand Signed Vintage Multi-Colored Print Matted 11x14" .The signature is hand signed (not printed, facsimile, mechanically, or stamped signed).Comes with Gallery Letter.Shipping from U.SSee Sold Price
Sold2023Henri Matisse, hand signed Multicolored Print,COAHenri Matisse, hand signed Multicolored Print,With certificate.Size: 29 x 21.5 cm with frame 40.5 x 33 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2023ANDY WARHOL POP ART TURTLE LITHOGRAPH PRINT 22.5"ANDY WARHOL POP ART TURTLE PLATE SIGNED HAND NUMBERED MULTI COLORED POP ART LITHOGRAPH PRINT | MODERN ART-22.5" X 15" APPROX-SIGNED IN PLATE , PENCIL NUMBERED 24 / 100-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION, WITH CSee Sold Price
Sold2023VICTOR VASARELY MID MOD OP ART LITHO PRINT 2"VICTOR VASARELY MID CENTURY MODERN STYLE PLATE SIGNED HAND NUMBERED MULTI COLORED OP ART LITHOGRAPH PRINT | MODERN ART-20" X 14" APPROX-SIGNED IN PLATE , PENCIL NUMBERED 65 / 500-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITSee Sold Price
Sold2023ANDY WARHOL VOLKSWAGEN BEETLE POP ART PRINT 22.5"ANDY WARHOL POP ART VOLKSWAGEN BEETLE PLATE SIGNED HAND NUMBERED MULTI COLORED POP ART LITHOGRAPH PRINT | MODERN ART-STAMPED ON BACK-22.5" X 15" APPROX UNFRAMED-SIGNED IN PLATE , PENCIL NUMBERED 213 /See Sold Price
Sold2021Hand signed Pablo Picasso vintage circa 1960sPABLO PICASSOPORTRAIT OF MARIA THERESE WALTER - 1937MATTED IN A 11 X 14 INCH WHITE MAT READY TO FRAME...............SIZE OF PRINT FULL SHEET : 11 in. x 14 in.COLORED PRINT : 7 in. x 8 3/4 in.SIGNATURESee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Signed Hand Painted Asian Ceramic PlanterA vintage hand painted Asian ceramic planter. Multicolored hues. Some raised details to the paint. Florals, foliage, geometric patterns, and people wearing traditional clothing decorate the piece. UndSee Sold Price
Sold2019Wood Block Print of Tiger Lilies by TitoneExposed area measures approx. 17"h x 22"w. It is a multi colored wood block print titled "Tiger Lilies". It is numbered 7/21 dated 1962 and hand signed "Semione Titone".See Sold Price
Sold2023Frank Stella - Metropolitan Museum MFrank Stella "Metropolitan Museum M". Beautiful Giclee work printed after the work by Frank Stella. Limited edition, hand numbered on lower left margin. Fine Art Giclee Technique, print-signed on theSee Sold Price
Sold2023Frank Stella - Kufa GateFrank Stella "Kufa Gate". Beautiful Giclee work printed after the work by Frank Stella. Limited edition, hand numbered on lower left margin. Fine Art Giclee Technique, print-signed on the right marginSee Sold Price
Sold2023Frank Stella - Double Concentric SquareFrank Stella "Double Concentric Square". Beautiful Giclee work printed after the work by Frank Stella. Limited edition, hand numbered on lower left margin. Fine Art Giclee Technique, print-signed on tSee Sold Price
Sold2023Frank Stella - WhomFrank Stella "Whom". Beautiful Giclee work printed after the work by Frank Stella. Limited edition, hand numbered on lower left margin. Fine Art Giclee Technique, print-signed on the right margin. OnSee Sold Price
Sold2023Frank Stella - Gray Scramble IXFrank Stella "Gray Scramble IX". Beautiful Giclee work printed after the work by Frank Stella. Limited edition, hand numbered on lower left margin. Fine Art Giclee Technique, print-signed on the rightSee Sold Price
Sold2023Frank Stella - WhomFrank Stella "Whom". Beautiful Giclee work printed after the work by Frank Stella. Limited edition, hand numbered on lower left margin. Fine Art Giclee Technique, print-signed on the right margin. OnSee Sold Price
Sold2023Frank Stella - Takht-i-Sulayman Variation IFrank Stella "Takht-i-Sulayman Variation I". Beautiful Giclee work printed after the work by Frank Stella. Limited edition, hand numbered on lower left margin. Fine Art Giclee Technique, print-signedSee Sold Price
Sold2018Leroy Neiman "Duets" Famous Frank Sinatra Hand signed/#LeRoy Neiman (born LeRoy Leslie Runquist, June 8, 1921 – June 20, 2012) was an American artist known for his brilliantly colored, expressionist paintings and screen prints of athletes, musicians, anSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Hand Colored Art Print by MC Millin ''Papyrus and Fern''Vintage Hand Colored Art Print, Pencil Signed by MC Millin 78 and Titled as ''Papyrus and Fern'' , frame size 27.5''h x 35.5''w and sight size 21''h x 29''wSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Wallace Nutting Hand Colored Print C1912Vintage Wallace Nutting Hand Colored Print possibly a hand colored Photograph C 1912 titled "The Settle Nook" signed by artist's hand on lower right below photograph and signed in photo W. Nutting 191See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Wallace Nutting Hand Colored Print C1912Vintage Wallace Nutting Hand Colored Print possibly a hand colored Photograph C 1912 titled "The Settle Nook" signed by artist's hand on lower right below photograph and signed in photo W. Nutting 191See Sold Price
Sold2020Yaacov Agam (American/Israeli, b. 1928) SilkscreenDESCRIPTION: A signed and limited edition color silkscreen print by Yaacov Agam. Depicts multicolored shapes creating a vivid kinetic movement. Hand signed in pencil lower right "Agam" and numbered loSee Sold Price
Sold2019Frank Stella 'Angriff' ScreenprintFrank Stellar, American, (1936-). Minimalist screen print in black & grey on Fabriano paper. Hand signed in pencil, lower right A.P., F. Stellar '71, titled 'Angriff' from 'Conspiracy: The Artist as WSee Sold Price
Sold2024Frank Stella Signed Walker Exhibition Poster 1988Original exhibition poster for "Frank Stella: The Circuits Prints," which was on display at the Walker Art Center in Minneapolis, MN from September 17 to November 27, 1988. Hand-signed and dSee Sold Price
Sold2018Andy Warhol (American, 1928-1987) -- Hand Signed FineThis lot consists of a Fine Art Print, Hand Signed "Andy Warhol" at bottom right. Image portrays the British musician John Lennon (1940-1980) in a multicolored array of overlapping line and color. DonSee Sold Price
3 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncMr. Brainwash "Happy Birthday Einstein - 2018" Signed & numbered screenprint$1,500
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsCurt Flood Frank Howard Multi Signed Vintage Washington Senators Hat PSA DNA$380
May 09Dane Fine Art AuctionsFrank Stella - Whitney Museum of American Art: Prints 1967-1982 Poster$2,400
4 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsJohnny Unitas Baltimore Colts HOF Legends Multi Signed Vintage 1960s Helmet JSA$1,775
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsJohnny Unitas Baltimore Colts HOF Legends Multi Signed Vintage 1960s Helmet JSA$1,775
4 hrs LeftHeritage Of Civilization 1980s Original Art Print Hand Signed by Yale Epstein, Limited Edition Etching With Aquatint$300(1 bid)
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsIba/Wooden/Rupp Multi-Signed Vintage 8x10 Photo HOF Coaches PSA/DNA 183801$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsTribal Design Flat-Weave 4X7 Boho Hand-Woven Oriental Rug Home Decor Carpet$10
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsPhiladelphia Athletics 1940s Multi-Signed 34" Vintage Wood Baseball Bat 170719$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsPhiladelphia Athletics 1940s Multi-Signed 34" Vintage Wood Baseball Bat 170712$10