FREDERIC BAZILLE [imputee] - La Brodeuse - Original
Similar Upcoming Sales
Picasso Sketchbook Carnet de la Californie 5 dated 21-11-55Pablo Picasso Toros y Toreros 8 dated 13/7/59Berthe Morissot 1906 (After) - Jeune FilleFeb 12, 2026Edgar Degas (After) - Portrait de Jeune Femme en BonnetFeb 26, 2026Camille Pissarro (After) - Mm. 6 1889Feb 26, 2026Pierre-Auguste Renoir: Berthe Morisot6 days LeftBerthe Morisot - Fillette au ChatFeb 12, 2026Antique Pencil Drawing Original 19th century Genre Scene, Child, ProfileRene Francois Xavier Prinet - Manon, 18986 days LeftLithograph - Pierre-Auguste Renoir - Composition - Seize Aquarelles et Sanguines de RenoirFeb 12, 2026Pierre-Auguste Renoir, Composition, Seize Aquarelles et Sanguines de Renoir, Limited Edition1 day LeftPierre-Auguste Renoir, Composition, Seize Aquarelles et Sanguines de Renoir, Limited EditionFeb 07, 2026Pierre-Auguste Renoir, Composition, Seize Aquarelles et Sanguines de Renoir, Limited EditionFeb 14, 2026Pierre-Auguste Renoir, Composition, Seize Aquarelles et Sanguines de Renoir, Limited EditionJul 03, 2025Lithograph - Pierre-Auguste Renoir - Composition - Seize Aquarelles et Sanguines de RenoirFeb 11, 2026Lithograph - Pierre-Auguste Renoir - Composition - Seize Aquarelles et Sanguines de RenoirFeb 13, 2026