FREDERIC BAZILLE - Original pencil drawing
Similar Upcoming Sales
Berthe Morissot 1906 (After) - Jeune FilleFeb 12, 2026Antique Pencil Drawing Original 19th century Genre Scene, Child, ProfileRene Francois Xavier Prinet - Manon, 18986 days LeftBerthe Morisot - Fillette au ChatFeb 12, 2026Pierre-Auguste Renoir, Composition, Seize Aquarelles et Sanguines de Renoir, Limited Edition24 hrs LeftJacques Wely - Fleur de Lande, 18976 days LeftPierre-Auguste Renoir: Berthe Morisot5 days LeftLithograph - Pierre-Auguste Renoir - Composition - Seize Aquarelles et Sanguines de RenoirFeb 11, 2026Pierre-Auguste Renoir, Composition, Seize Aquarelles et Sanguines de Renoir, Limited Edition7 days LeftLithograph - Pierre-Auguste Renoir - Composition - Seize Aquarelles et Sanguines de RenoirFeb 12, 2026Pierre-Auguste Renoir, Composition, Seize Aquarelles et Sanguines de Renoir, Limited Edition7 days LeftLithograph - Pierre-Auguste Renoir - Composition - Seize Aquarelles et Sanguines de RenoirFeb 13, 2026Pierre-Auguste Renoir, Composition, Seize Aquarelles et Sanguines de Renoir, Limited EditionFeb 14, 2026Original Framed Pencil Portrait by Pietro Aldi Italy 1852-18887 days LeftPaul César Helleu, Signed, Portrait of a Woman With Hat, Colored Pencil Drawing, 19th CenturyFeb 08, 2026Pierre-Auguste Renoir, Composition, Seize Aquarelles et Sanguines de Renoir, Limited EditionJul 03, 2025