Sold2015Ferrari Red WalletFerrari red official licensed product men's wallet. Bi-fold zipper wallet Box includedSee Sold Price
Sold2024BURBERRY 'Signature Grain' (black) Men's Billfold Wallet'Signature Grain' by Burberry, 2020 Men's designer bi-fold wallet. 4.35 x 3.35 x 0.4 Inches 11 x 8.5 x 1.1 Centimeters Smooth calfskin leather with embossed black check design. 3 card pockets with IDSee Sold Price
Sold2024TUMI 'DeSoto Blue' Men's Carbon Fiber Wallet'DeSoto Wallet' by Tommy Bahama, 2018 Men's designer bi-fold wallet with leather ID/credit card insert. 4.8 x 3.8 x 0.6 Inches 12.2 x 9.7 x 1.5 Centimeters Beautiful blue carbon fiber and black leatheSee Sold Price
Sold20154 ''NEW'' MEN'S LEATHER WALLETS-MONEY CLIPS4 VARIOUS ''NEW'' MEN'S LEATHER WALLETS - BLACK BI-FOLD WALLET - BROWN LEATHER BI-FOLD WALLET - ''LL'' BROWN LEATHER BI-FOLD WALLET - FAUX ALLIGATOR BI-FOLD WALLET - WORN ON INSIDE -AND 2 BLACK LEATHESee Sold Price
Sold2015NEW LEATHER BELT-3 WALLETS & A MONEY CLIPMEN'S ''NEW'' SIZE SMALL BLACK LEATHER BELT - 2 ''LL'' NEW BLACK LEATHER BI-FOLD WALLETS - USED BROWN LEATHER MEN'S WALLET - ''NEW'' LADIES FLORAL CARD CASE/WALLET AND A MONEY CLIPSee Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI Men's Wallet GG Canvas & Leather Bi-Fold Wallet 2609867 Authentic B454SKU B454 1221 Pre-Owned 100% Authentic GUCCI GG Canvas and Leather Bi-Fold Wallet RATING: A...excellent, near mint, only slight signs of wear DETAILS: 6 card slots, bill fold section with divider to mSee Sold Price
Sold2015MEN'S NEW LEATHER WALLETS-LADIES WALLET-ETC3 MEN'S ''NEW'' LEATHER WALLETS - BLACK LEATHER BI-FOLD - BROWN LEATHER WALLET AND A BLACK LEATHER ZIPPER WALLET - PRESSED EAGLE DESIGN - LADIES FLORAL WALLET OR CARD CASE AND A NEW BLACK LEATHER MONESee Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI Mens Wallet Kingsnake print GG Supreme Bi-Fold 8 Card Holder Wallet B455SKU B4551221 Pre-Owned 100% Authentic GUCCI Kingsnake print GG Supreme Bi-Fold Wallet RATING: A...excellent, near mint, only slight signs of wear DETAILS: 8 card slots, bill fold section with dividerSee Sold Price
Sold20153 LEATHER WALLETS-LEATHER BELT & MONEY CLIP-ALL NE3 MEN'S ''NEW'' LEATHER WALLETS - BLACK ''LL'' BI-FOLD LEATHER WALLET - BROWN ''LL'' BI-FOLD LEATHER WALLET AND A BROWN LEATHER ZIPPER WALLET - PRESSED FLYING EAGLE DESIGN ON FRONT - ''NEW'' MEN'S SIZSee Sold Price
Sold2015MEN'S NEW LEATHER BELTS & WALLETS6 MEN'S ''NEW'' BLACK LEATHER BELTS - SIZES MEDIUM TO EXTRA LARGE - 3 ''NEW'' MEN'S WALLETS - 2 BROWN AND A BLACK BI-FOLD AND A BLACK MONEY CLIPSee Sold Price
Sold2018Group men's exotic skin walletsGroup men's exotic skin wallets, c. late 20th c., incl. (1) brown snakeskin bi-fold with change compartment, (1) light brown ostrich bi-fold, (1) black crocodile bi-fold with zipper compartment, all aSee Sold Price
Sold2017Cartier Santos Quartz 18k GoldModel: Santos. Full 18K Yellow gold. Mens/Unisex watch. Sapphire glass. Clasp: Fold. Bracelet width: 15 mm and clasp width 14 mm.See Sold Price
Sold2017Cartier Santos Quartz 18k GoldModel: Santos. Full 18K Yellow gold. Mens/Unisex watch. Sapphire glass. Clasp: Fold. Bracelet width: 15 mm and clasp width 14 mm.See Sold Price
Sold2022Jorgen Hansen and Jens Thuesen Futura Bar Cabinet. Carved walnut bifold front. Decorated interior. RJorgen Hansen and Jens Thuesen Futura Bar Cabinet. Carved walnut bifold front. Decorated interior. Rom Weber. Dimensions: H: 72 inches: W: 6020 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2017Paul Evans, Cityscape cabinet from the PE 300 seriesPaul Evans Cityscape cabinet from the PE 300 series USA, c. 1975walnut burl, brass, acrylic95.5 w x 24 d x 32.25 h in (243 x 61 x 82 cm) Cabinet features two bi-fold doors concealing storage.See Sold Price
Sold2017Paul Evans, Sculptured Metal wall-mounted cabinet PE 40Paul Evans Sculptured Metal wall-mounted cabinet, model PE 40 Paul Evans StudioUSA, 1968bronzed resin over wood, slate74 w x 21.5 d x 24.25 h in (188 x 55 x 62 cm) Cabinet features two bi-fSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton, TrunkLouis Vuitton Trunk France, c. 1925vinylized canvas, brass, leather, lacquered oak18.25 h × 39.25 w × 18.75 d in (46 × 100 × 48 cm) Trunk features bi-fold top concealing oSee Sold Price
Sold2023Rolex 18k Stainless Datejust Model 16233Full size "Men's" Rolex Datejust, 36 mm case size, from 1990. Overall excellent condition and keeping time (not checked for accuracy within specifications). Quickset functions and date turns over at 1See Sold Price
Sold2022BERNARD RANCILLAC (1931-2021) C'est quoi, M'man, la mondialisation ? C'est quoi 7 (la canne) (...BERNARD RANCILLAC (1931-2021) C'est quoi, M'man, la mondialisation ? C'est quoi 7 (la canne) (rouge et rose) 2012 signé ; titré et daté 2012 au revers acrylique sur toile signed ; titlSee Sold Price
Sold2022Rolex Yachtmaster Two Tone 40mm Men’s Watch Full SetBrand: Rolex. Model: Two tone rose yachtmaster. Case: 40mm. Comes with box and papers. All parts are 100% factory. Beautiful Rolex sports watch. Gorgeous rose two tone.See Sold Price
Sold2022ESSEX BY STEINWAY BABY GRAND PIANO & BENCHEssex by Steinway baby grand piano. Classic Sheraton design with spade legs and leg tops, polished ebony finish, and full board with fold down lip. Model EGP 173, serial number is E132510C. Measures aSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Schlumberger, Tiffany & Co. enamel and diamond18k yellow gold, stamped Tiffany & Co. / Schlumberger / 5539 The woven bi-colored gold compact topped with applied blue enameled flowers set with single-cut round diamonds, opening to reveal a mirrorSee Sold Price
Sold2022American Watch Co. Waltham 18 k Mens Pocket Watch.18k American Watch Co. Waltham Full Hunter Case Men's Pocket Watch. Engine turned engraving on case marked 18k. Enameled dial with roman numerals and sub dial. Engraved on interior cover: "W.W. Cook HSee Sold Price
Sold2022Short Box of Uncanny X-Men ComicsShort Box of Comics of Uncanny X-Men - nearly full run from #172-320. Box is approx. 3/4 full. Please read the terms and conditions. This sale will be broadcast live on sale day with full descriptionsSee Sold Price
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsBottega Veneta Bifold Wallet Compact Intrecciato Black Unisex Men's Women's BOTTEGA VENETA black$5
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsDunhill Bi-fold Wallet Black LL3070A ec-20092 Leather dunhill Billfold Compact Men's Chic$5(1 bid)
4 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Bi-fold Wallet Monogram Portobier Identity M61619 Compact Women's Men's LOUIS VUITTON$10
Oct 04BidhausGUCCI Gucci Compact Wallet Bifold 508757 GG Supreme Canvas Leather Beige Brown Gold Black BEE Bee$10
19 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsChristian Louboutin Studded Compact Wallet for Women and Men Bi-fold Wallet Leather Black$5
5 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton LOUIS VUITTON Compact Zip Bi-fold Wallet Coated Canvas Monogram Men's Women's Brown$1
2 days LeftBidhausGUCCI Bi-fold wallet Chinese Year Compact Wallet Calfskin Hibiscus Red 465859 CWD9N 9863 Men's$5
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsDunhill MICRO D-EIGHT Micro D Eight Folio Wallet L2K330B Leather Dark Brown Compact Logo Emboss$5(1 bid)
6 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton LOUIS VUITTON Compact Zip Round Wallet Coated Canvas Leather Damier Men's Women's$1
3 days LeftBidhausGUCCI 145754 Compact Wallet GG Guccissima Billfold Bi-fold Shima Leather Men's Black$5
Oct 02Mynt AuctionsBOTTEGA VENETA Intrecciato Bifold Wallet 338103 Leather Light Beige Small Mini Compact$5
5 days LeftBidhausLOUIS VUITTON Bifold Wallet Portefeuille Lock Me 2 Compact/Taurillon Prune Unisex M64837$5
2 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Empreinte Portefeuille Sara M62213 Long Wallet Bifold Men's Women's$1(1 bid)
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsLouis Vuitton Taiga Portefeuille Brazza M32654 Long Wallet Bi-fold Men's$5(1 bid)