Sold2022LORELEI BEER FRAMED ADVERTISING SIGN.Labeled "LORELEI BEER KESSLER BREWING HELENA. MONT."" and stamped in the bottom right hand corner "THE LORELEI." Depicts an iconic image of pretty girl sitting on cliff watching over sailor's below. DSee Sold Price
Sold2022Drewrys Beer Framed Advertising Signframe measures 22 1/4 X 26 1/4 inches, sign measures 18 1/4 X 23 1/4 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Genesee Beer Advertising ItemsGenesee Beer Advertising Items incl. 1912 Thomas Flyer Light Up Sign -See Sold Price
Sold2021Genesee Beer Advertising ItemsGenesee Beer Advertising Items incl. Hot Chicken Wings Sign, Inflatables, Over Sized Beer Can, Etc -See Sold Price
Sold20212 Genesee Beer Advertising Light Up Signs2 Genesee Beer Advertising Light Up Signs w/ Dogs - Approx. 14" h x 19" wSee Sold Price
Sold2023Genesee Beer Advertising Light Up SignGenesee Beer Advertising Light Up Sign: Textured glass front has a small panel crack at bottom left corner. In working condition. Made by Kolux NPI Division General Indicator Corp. Measures 27" long,See Sold Price
Sold2022Schlitz Beer Framed Advertising SignSchlitz Beer Framed Advertising Sign. Cardboard center with plastic frame. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 28 x 22 x 2See Sold Price
Sold2023PABST Blue Ribbon Beer Framed Advertising Blacksmith's ContestPABST Blue Ribbon Beer Framed Advertising Blacksmith's Contest. size: 21.25 x 25.5, 22.25 x 26.5 outside frameSee Sold Price
Sold2015Genesee Beer Advertising ClockGenesee advertising clock and light. Lights but not sure if clock works.See Sold Price
Sold2023Grolsch Lager Beer Framed Advertising SignGrolsch Lager Beer Framed Advertising SignSee Sold Price
Sold2023Budweiser King of Beers Framed Advertising Bar MirrorBudweiser King of Beers Framed Advertising Bar Mirror 1988See Sold Price
Sold2021STROH'S BOHEMIAN BEER FRAMED SIGN VINTAGE ANTIQUESTROH'S BOHEMIAN BEER FRAMED ADVERTISING SIGN ADVERTISING VINTAGE ANTIQUE Thank you for attending HATMAN AUCTIONS! Yes, we ship all items that are not oversized. Please see photos for measurements andSee Sold Price
Sold20212 Genesee Beer Cowboy Advertising Light Up Signs2 Genesee Beer Cowboy Advertising Light Up Signs -See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Hudepohl Beer Self Framed Advertising MetalCirca 1930's, "Something to Blow About" Celebrating the End of Prohibition, 18 1/4"x15 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2017FALSTAFF BEER SELF FRAMED ADVERTISING SIGNFalstaff Beer "Campfire Sports" Self Framed Advertising Sign. Made of cardboard. Great image and colors. Has some wear on edges. 36"x28" Very GoodSee Sold Price
Sold2023Genesee Beer & Ale Advertising ClockFeaturing A Genesee Beer & Ale Advertising Clock., Measuring 1" X 15.5", Both The Lights And The Clock Works.See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Kego Beer Framed Cardboard Advertising SignCirca 1930's, 13 1/2"x16 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2024Labatt's Beer Mirror Framed Advertising Bar SignLabatt's Beer Mirror Framed Advertising Bar SignSee Sold Price
Sold2022RUHSTALLER'S BEER SELF FRAMED TIN ADVERTISING SIGN.Painted sign that is extremely graphic showing two farmer gentlemen at the cock fight advertising "RUHSTALLER'S GILT EDGE BEER SACRAMENTO CAL. THE BEST BEER BREWED." It is labeled "THE COCK FIGHT." ThSee Sold Price
Sold2024Large Eberhardt & Ober Brewing Company Antique Framed Beer Advertising LithographCa. late 19thC. Large framed lithograph advertisement for The Eberhardt & Ober Brewing Company with rendering of the brewing plant in Allegheny, Pennyslvania. Very good age-appropriate condition, withSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Genesee Beer Light Up Advertising Double SidedWorking Condition, New York, 29 x 8 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Genesee Beer Pool Table Advertising LightGenesee Beer Pool Table Advertising Light, working. Plastic. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 12 x 40 x 14See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Genesee Beer Light Up Advertising Hanging BeerUntested, Some Cracks and Chips, 13 x 13 x 18 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVtg. Wacker Beer Lithograph on Paper Framed Advertising.$60(2 bids)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupSprenger Brewing Co. Tin Lithograph Beer Charger Sign.$170(2 bids)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupSprenger Brewing Co. Tin Lithograph Beer Charger Sign.$130(3 bids)
Oct 17Dan Morphy AuctionsCOLLECTION OF 2 FRAMED PAPER AND CARDSTOCK LITHOGRAPHS W/ EARLY GRAPHICS$150
Oct 18Dan Morphy AuctionsWOOD "ICE COLD SODA, SARSPARILLA, TONIC BEER, AND GINGER ALE" TRADE SIGN$1,000(1 bid)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupSprenger Brewing Co. 1908 Printed Advertising Calendar.$550(3 bids)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupGraupner's Silver Stock Beer Pressed Tin Advertising Sign.$60(2 bids)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupMount Carbon Beer Ale Porter Aluminum Advertising Sign.$100(2 bids)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Koehler Beer Tin Advertising Store Hours Sign.$25
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupOlde Lancaster Beer Lithograph on Paper Advertising Sign.$50
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage E & O Pilsener Beer Tin Lithograph Advertising Sign.$25
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupThree Sprenger Brewing Co. Advertising Bottle Toppers.$50
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Old Reading Beer Advertising Cardboard Sign.$25