GEORGE BRAQUE LITHOGRAPH IN COLOURS SIGNED
Similar Upcoming Sales
Braque Lithograph Bouquet Verve v31-3 1935Braque 1946 La Tranche de Potiron 24 framedBraque 1946 La Patience 16 framedBraque 1946 La Guitare Bleue 9 framedBraque 1946 La Cuvette Bleue 3 framedBraque 1946 Pot de Fleurs Sur une Caisse 2 framedBraque 1946 Le Moulin a Cafe 1 framedGeorges Braque (After) - Atelier3 days LeftGeorges Braque (After) - Tavola 62 days LeftGeorges Braque "Nature morte" pochoiGeorges Braque, Composition, Braque Espaces, 13 Dessins, Lavis, Aquarelles, Limited EditionFeb 21, 2026Georges Braque - Le Char III (Char Verni)2 days LeftGeorges Braque - Le Char III (Char Verni)2 days LeftGEORGES BRAQUE Still Life with Compote Bowl, Bottle and Mandolin 19.75" x 15.75"2 days LeftGeorges Braque, Composition, Braque Espaces, 13 Dessins, Lavis, Aquarelles, Limited EditionFeb 21, 2026Georges Braque, Les martinets (Maeght 1036), Derriere le miroir, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026