Georges Braque (1882-1963) Etching, 1932
Similar Upcoming Sales
Braque 1946 La Tranche de Potiron 24 framedPablo Picasso (After) - Untitled (10.3.59)2 days LeftGeorges Braque (After) - Le ToreadorFeb 19, 2026Pablo Picasso (After)- Untitled (9.10.64. IV)2 days LeftAfter Pablo Picasso- Offset Lithograph "From The 347 Series"Feb 03, 2026Georges Braque : Uranie, 1958 - Hand-signedFeb 06, 2026Georges Braque, Composition, Braque Espaces, 13 Dessins, Lavis, Aquarelles, Limited Edition5 days LeftGeorges Braque, Composition, Braque Espaces, 13 Dessins, Lavis, Aquarelles, Limited EditionFeb 07, 2026Georges Braque : Menton, 1964Feb 06, 2026Georges Braque, Composition, Du cubisme, Limited Edition Etching5 days LeftGeorges Braque (1882-1963) : L'oiseau et son nid, 1956Feb 06, 2026Picasso 'Escultor Y Modelo Arrodillada' Etching Lithography Print, Signed3 days LeftAfter Georges Braque (1882-1963)Feb 06, 2026Georges Braque - White Dove3 days LeftGeorges Braque, Composition, Braque Espaces, 13 Dessins, Lavis, Aquarelles, Limited EditionFeb 07, 2026Pablo Picasso lithograph printed in Paris on velin d'arches paper from the Vollard Collection 1956Feb 07, 2026